SRL

Kerro kaverille:

Esteratsastus

Seniorit

2017 Järvenpää
1) Susanna Granroth – Anatevka
2) Hanna Tardiveau – Wetrichta
3) Sanna Backlund – Wilhelmina

2016 Tuuri
1) Marina Ehrnrooth - EVLI Luikka
2) Sanna Backlund – Wilhelmina
3) Susanna Granroth – Anatevka
2015 Ypäjä
1) Hanna Tardiveau – Wetrichta
2) Ville Kulkas – Calimbar
3) Marina Ehrnrooth - EVLI Luikka
2014 Ypäjä

1) Janna Jensen – Calbay
2) Marina Ehrnrooth – Valdina K
3) Susanna Rautanen - Zia Haida
2013 Ypäjä
1) Sanna Backlund – Wiseguy
2) Lotta-Riikka Rintamäki - Cosma Shiva
3) Janna Huhtanen – Calbay
2012 Ypäjä
1) Mikael Forsten - Isaac du Jonquet
2) Sanna Backlund – Wiseguy
3) Emma Broända - Mb's Ragna

2011 Ypäjä
1) Mikael Wahlman / Wilantos van Bon Cheval
2) Rosa Ruutsalo / Whisper
3) Lotta-Riikka Rintamäki / FIM Fräulein Smilla
2010 Hanko
1) Thomas Ehrnrooth / Larissa
2) Ville Kulkas / Catokina
3) Raimo Aaltonen / Eafons Polyfino
2009 Maarianhamina
1) Raimo Aaltonen / Eafons Polyfino
2) Mirella Kogelnig / Utopie
3) Marina Ehrnrooth / Orchidee XI
2008 Oulu
1) Raimo Aaltonen / Eafons Polyfino
2) Ville Kulkas / Victory M
3) Sofia Stenius / Comic Boy
2007 Kuopio
1) Raimo Aaltonen / Eafons Polyfino
2) Sandra Burmeister / Cosiga
3) Ville Kulkas / Arielle
2006 Tampere
1) Jenny Kainulainen / Vlas
2) Thomas Ehrnrooth / Anatolica
3) Raimo Aaltonen / L´Umonia
2005 Lappeenranta:
1) Peik Andersin / Latania Z
2) Timo Talvio / Philadelphia T
3) Thomas Ehrnrooth / Anatolica
2004 Seinäjoki
1) Pinja Immonen / Ramzes
2) Markku Söderberg / Bell Gooly
3) Sanna Salonen / Aarabelle
2003 Oulu:
1) Mikael Forstén / Charleen II
2) Peik Andersin / Aloubé,
3) Arto Vahtera / Dumaz
2002 Kuopio
1) Peik Andersin / Lados
2) Raimo Aaltonen / Harald II
3) Mikael Forstén / Charleen II
2001 Nilsiä Tahkovuori
1) Mikael Forstén / Jeffrey
2) Peik Andersin - Gyllenberg Aloubé
3) Pinja Immonen - Ramzes
2000 Ypäjä
1) Raimo Aaltonen / Harald II
2) Sebastian Numminen / Gyllenberg Sails Away
3) Thomas Ehrnrooth / Omar
1999 Ypäjä
1) Raimo Aaltonen / Harald II
2) Pinja Immonen / Chantana,
3) Joanna Alfthan / Artful Dodger
1998 Tampere:
1) Pinja Immonen / Chantana
2. Raimo Aaltonen / GG Barock
3. Sebastian Numminen / Hortiza
1997 Kuopio
1) Pinja Immonen / Chantana
2) Peik Andersin / Gyllenberg Aladin
3) Jukka Rantanen / Lucky
1996 Hki Laakso:
1) Veikko Heikkilä / Lacost
2) Kimmo Kinnunen / Trajanus
3) Sari Nikkanen / Miky
1995 Lahti
1) Kimmo Kinnunen / Trajanus
2) Jukka Rantanen / Pedro
3) Veikko Heikkilä / Lacost
1994 Kuopio
1) Mikael Forstén / Invitation
2) Kimmo Kinnunen / Trajanus
3) Christopher Wegelius / Irish Dream
1993 Hki Tuomarinkylä
1) Peik Andersin / Lancer
2) Christopher Wegelius / Irish Dream
3) Jukka Rantanen / Lagonda
1992 Lahti
1) Raimo Aaltonen / Royal Chocolate
2) Henrik Ehrnrooth / Bikker
3) Christopher Wegelius / Irish Dream
1991 Hki Laakso
1) Henrik Ehrnrooth / Bikker
2) Thomas Ehrnrooth / Carnival Candy
3) Gun Kivelä / Piccola
1990 Kouvola:
1) Anne-Marie Kynsilehto / US Neopolitan
2) Arto Vahtera / Piolun
3) Peik Andersin / Lancer
1989 Niinisalo
1) Karl Fazer / Hot Chocolate
2) Anne-Marie Kynsilehto / US Neopolitan
3) Christopher Wegelius / Ginger
1988 Mikkeli
1) Christopher Wegelius / Vic
2) Peik Andersin / Luckner
3) Pekka Larsen / Shananigan
1987 Oulu
1) Raimo Aaltonen / Mr. Lähettirengas
2) Christopher Wegelius / Monday Morning
3) Tom Gordin / Paddington
1986 Hki Santahamina
1) Kristian Maunula / Kingsize
2) Henrik Ehrnrooth / Arctia Dream
3) Christopher Wegelius / Danny Boy
1985 Kerava
1) Christine Procopé / Ferdinand
2) Kristian Maunula / Kingsize
3) Henrik Ehrnrooth / Otello
1984 Hamina
1) Tom Gordin / Stowaway
2) Christopher Wegelius / Monday Morning
3) Christine Procopé / Ferdinand
1983 Lappeenranta
1) Raimo Aaltonen / Mr. Jason
2) Satu Väihkönen / Fair Girl
3) Henrik Ehrnrooth / Otello
1982 Mikkeli
1) Tom Gordin / Belmont
2) Raimo Aaltonen / Mr. Jason
3) Kristian Maunula / Kingsize
1981 Hki Santahamina
1) Christopher Wegelius / Monday Morning
2) Raimo Aaltonen / Mr. Jason
3) Satu Väihkönen / Fair Girl
1980 Niinisalo
1) Veikko Heikkilä / Amigo
2) Tom Gordin / Stallmeister Kendrey
3) Satu Väihkönen / Fair Girl
1979 Hki Santahamina
1) Tom Gordin / Monday Morning
2) Kaija Borup / Tahilla Lad xx
3) Magnus Lillkvist / Glory Road
1978 Mikkeli
1) Magnus Lillkvist / Main Attraction
2) Tom Gordin / Monday Morning
3) Kristian Maunula / Bawian
1977 Niinisalo:
1) Christopher Wegelius / Trigger Hill
2) Tom Gordin / Monday Morning
3) Kristian Maunula / Bawian
1976 Laukko
1) Kristian Maunula / Highland Queen
2) Christopher Wegelius / Waterboy/Trigger Hill
3) Kristina Jungfelt-Asikainen / Flying Spy
1975 Lahti:
1) Kristian Maunula / Last Chance
2) Christopher Wegelius / Solar Lady
3) Patricia Winckelmann / Deptak
1974 Niinisalo:
1) Christopher Wegelius / Solar Lady
2) Patricia Winckelmann / Deptak
3) Christopher Wegelius / Domino
1973 Kouvola
1) Christopher Wegelius / No Girls xx
2) Christopher Wegelius / Domino
3) Märta Rosenius / Duell
1972 Hki Laakso
1) Silja Pursiainen-Eklund / Ben Hur
2) Camilla Fabritius / Jane
3) Kristian Nyman / Lock
1971 Oulu
1) Christopher Wegelius / No Girls xx
2) Silja Pursiainen-Eklund / Ben Hur
3) Camilla Fabritius / Jane
1970 Hki Laakso
1) Kristian Maunula / Nowator
2) Brita Dahlström / Sans-Souci
3) Märta Rosenius / Duell
1969 Silja Pursiainen / Rolf
1968 Märta Rosenius / Duell
1967 Brita Dahlström / Sans Souci
1966 Märta Rosenius / Duell
1965 Brita Dahlström / Barbara
1964 Raineri Pölönen / Rekas
1963 Aarne Vartiainen / Barbara
1962 Raineri Pölönen / Rekas
1961 Jaakko Palin / Lowing
1960 Kauko Paananen / Lassi
1959 Eino Brisk / Leija
1958 Viktor Jansson / Asta II
1957 Arvi Tervalampi / Marras
1956 Reijo Kuistila / Jane Pet
1955
1954 Reijo Kuistila / Jane Pet
1953 Kauko Paananen / Lassi
1952
1951 Mauno Roiha / Roa
1950 Mauno Roiha / Roa
1949 Mauno Roiha / Roa

Nuoret

2017 Järvenpää
1) Wilma Heikkinen - Barco M
2) Hanna Nordström - Quintera
3) Emma Tallberg - Dobbelt Quidam

2016 Tuuri
1) Joni Koivusalo – Renessin
2) Miisa Pulkkanen – Bardot
3) Johanna Talvio – Chelsea
2015 Ypäjä
1) Jenna Eeronheimo - Still-Hof Merbau
2) Joni Koivusalo – Renessin
3) Johanna Talvio – Cydonia
2014 Ypäjä
1) Vera Elopuro – Unette L
2) Eveliina Talvio – Sol Y Sombra -
3) Joni Koivusalo – Zorlando
2013 Ypäjä
1) Julia Engblom – Verdi M
2) Valtteri Reilin - Welfe de la Vie
3) Julia Sjöman - Narazo de Nyze Z
2012 Ypäjä
1) Susanna Granroth – Weibelei
2) Julia Engblom – Verdi
3) Mikael Wahlman – Prestige
2011 Ypäjä
1) Annina Nordström - Carlotta II
2) Nina Cederberg - Kiowa Mousse
3) Tuuli Leivo – Oazis
2010 Hanko
1) Mari Levänen - Tikarette
2) Sonja Mäkelä - Primrose K
3) Anna-Julia Kontio - Astrid L
2009 Maarianhamina
1) Anna-Julia Kontio / Escape
2) Ilona Korpelainen / Athena
3) Joonas Oranta / Mr. Milkline
2008 Kangasala
1) Minna Haikarainen - Little Fair
2) Catharina Ehrnrooth - Chibaletta
3) Matilda Kulkas - Jalinka V
2007 Kuopio
1) Ville Peltokoski / Svaja, Oulu 2) Catharina Ehrnrooth / Chibaletta, Lammi 3) Janna Huhtanen / Montana V, Kangasala
2006 Tampere
1) Matilda Kulkas / Jalinca V, 2) Ville Kulkas / R Anubertha, 3) Jessica Aminoff/ Ballett
2005 Lappeenranta
1) Hanna Parikka / Ramina RCC 16.92, 2) Ville Kulkas / Arielle TRS 17.80, 3) Sofia Stenius / Riverdance KRG 18.74
2004 Seinäjoki
1. Jenni Säynäjärvi - Djobi Djoba, 2) Hanna Parikka - Ramina, 3) Tommi Blom - Aloubé
2003
1) Mirella Lesonen / Head Anntila, 2) Jonna Aaltonen / L´umonia, 3) Liisamaija Vesala / Luino
2002
1) Jonna Aaltonen / Riders Friend, 2) Mirella Lesonen / Head Carl Carf, 3) Noora Pentti-Paloheimo / Curry H
2001
1) Frida Burmeister / Balerina, 2) Jonna Aaltonen / Riders Friend, 3) Kirsi Kokkinen / Ibera
2000
1) Pauliina Virtanen / Irbis, 2) Satu Liukkonen / Idora, 3) Kari Molander / Lady
1999
1) Sandra Burmeister / Namiro, 2) Annu Julin / Jolanda Utopia, 3) Teija Sarajärvi / Feliciano
1998
1) Joanna Alfthan / Artful Dodger, 2) Tomas von Rettig / , 3) Teija-Leena Sarajärvi / Furir
1997
1) Sebastian Numminen / Bengaal, 2) Mikko Piirala / , 3) Sanna Mikkonen /
1996
1) Joanna Alfthan - Artful Dodger 2) Katja Koskela / Caherlea Maeve3) Hanna Alanko Verona af Kaersholm
1995
1) Sebastian Numminen / Bengaal, 2) Pinja Immonen / Piledahls Promise, 3) Mira Suominen / Indiana II
1994
1) Sebastian Numminen / Bengaal, 2) Mari Yliniemi / Silver City, 3) Niclas Aromaa / Vilora
1993 1) Maria Sedoff / Fazett
1991 1) Maria Seitsola / Fazett
1990 1) Marianna Godenhjelm / Bronsky
1989 1) Mikael Forstén / Zephyr
1988
1987
1986
1985 1) Sari Nikkanen / Abelline

Juniorit

2017 Järvenpää
1) Janina Kvarnström - Hyper Panda
2) Jenny Aarnio-Wihuri - Holde Maid
3) Minttu-Maija Koivusalo - Zorlando

2016 Tuuri
1) Janina Kvarnström - Davina HX, SUR 1
2) Tiiu Tiihonen - Spartan IM, KERRA 3
3) Felicia Kallio- S Cloud, KAKE 9
2015 Ypäjä
1) Roosa Rajamäki - Pimiento de la Violle
2) Hanna Nordström – Alecey
3) Miisa Pulkkanen – Bardot
2014 Ypäjä

1) Kirsi Kankaala – Ultrafox O
2) Jenna Yrjövuori – Wovia
3) Miisa Pulkkanen – Bardot
2013 Ypäjä
1) Eveliina Talvio - Sol Y Sombra
2) Miisa Pulkkanen - Bardot
3) Emma Tallberg - Dolce Vita Crosby
2012 Ypäjä
1) Stefanie Andersin - Larosa III
2) Julia Sjöman - Narazo de Nyze Z
3) Calle Juslin - Samira
2011 Ypäjä
1) Julia Sjöman / Narazo de Nyze Z
2) Julia Engblom / Verdi
3) Viivi Monto / San Antonio
2010 Hanko
1) Mikael Wahlman / Prestige
2) Emilie de La Chapelle / South Shore
3) Tuuli Leivo / Oazis
2009 Maarianhamina
1) Sonja Mäkelä / Primrose K
2) Mikael Wahlman / Prestige
3) Petra Heikkinen / Castle Rock
2008 Kangasala
1) Tanja Niemi - Carl
2) Mari Levänen - Tikarette
3) Linda Palin - Termeta
2007 Kuopio
1) Anna-Julia Kontio / Escape 2) Kiira Miinin / Talan J.W.B.3) Petra Huru / Oracle
2006 Huittinen
1) Tomas Kiviranta / Kicki Rose 2) Anne Penttinen / Rivolina, 3) Minttu Närhi / Baumans Lorenzo
2005 Kuopio
1) Rosa Ruutsalo / Aladin 2) Matilda Kulkas / Jalinka V 3) Ville Peltokoski / Dino III
2004
1) Susanna Palin - Lenz, 2. Rosa Ruutsalo - Aladin, 3. Matilda Kulkas - Jalinka V
2003
1) Maria Heikkilä / Georgetown, 2) Hanna Parikka / Ramina, 3) Sonja-Maria Korhonen / Ultraschall sekä Rosa Ruutsalo / Aladdin
2002
1) Hanna Parikka / Ramina, 2) Johanna Tuppurainen / Milo, 3) Jukka-Mikael Koivisto / Latania Z
2001
1) Maria Heikkilä / Georgetown, 2) Susanna Palin / Logana, 3) Hanna Parikka / Ramina
2000
1) Frida Burmeister / Balerina, 2) Jonna Aaltonen / Riders Friend, 3) Jukka-Mikael Koivisto / Saiga III
1999
1) Monica Rautiainen / Rator, 2) Frida Burmeister / Balerina, 3) Hanna Marttila / Timo
1998
1) Sandra Burmeister / , 2) Essi-Lotta Rautiainen / ,3) Eevi-Pirre Rautiainen /
1997
1) Teija Sarajärvi / Fire Fight, 2) Sandra Burmeister / , 3) Noora Vihervaara /
1996
1) Heidi Mehtonen - Lou Lou 2) Sandra Burmeister - Jesica van't Prinsenveld 3) Eevi-Pirre Rautiainen - Monkey Business
1995
1) Maiju Mallat / Baikit, 2) Joanna Alfthan / Artful Dodger, 3) Eevi-Pirre Rautiainen / Monkey Business
1994
1) Eevi-Pirre Rautiainen / Ritmitsnoi, 2) Nina Honkonen / Petite Patch, 3) Tiina Halenius / Nagyszrü
1993 1) Pinja Immonen / Chantana
1992
1991 1) Pinja Immonen / Whispering Royal Lady
1990 1) Tuuli Taskinen / Mill Cover
1989 1) Katja Kauhanen / Rossmanagher

Isojen ponien Suomen mestaruuus

2017 Järvenpää
1) Aida Nyman – Rockstar
2) Janina Keinänen - Flying Expectations
3) Matias Ventelä - Penure Lad
2016 Tuuri
(ei SM, vaan mestaruusluokka osallistujamäärän vuoksi)
1) Jasmin Kallio – Harco
2) Janina Keinänen - Flying Expectations
2015 Ypäjä
1) Viivi Koskinen - Two Tone Fred
2) Saara Kauppi - Ravens Clover Lilly
2014 Tuuri
1) Tiiu Tiihonen - Da Capo K
2) Erica Mäkilä - Grey Lilly Clover
3) Patricia Westman - Drishoge Bobby Sparrow
2013 Helsinki, Laakso
1) Jenna Yrjövuori– Honey
2) Patricia Westman – Drishoge Bobby Sparrow
3) Miisa Pulkkanen - Dj Keep On
2012 Ypäjä
1) Jenna Yrjövuori – Honey
2) Roosa Onttonen – Piccola
3) Miisa Pulkkanen - My Melody
2011 Ypäjä
1) Elena Hietanen - Adalmina's Secret
2) Jenna Yrjövuori - Honey
3) Miinaliisa Kaira - Hostess
2010 Kalajoki
1) Vera Elopuro - Park Benjamin
2) Jenna Yrjövuori - Honey
3) Miinaliisa Kaira - Hostess
2009 Muurame
1) Pirita Petäjä - Piccola
2) Antonia Hartwall - Goldbles V.Graaf Janshof
3) Jenna Yrjövuori - Honey
2008 Kangasala
1) Sara Kallioniemi - Wellness Powergirl
2) Tuuli Leivo - Adalmina's Secret
3) Melissa Hietanen - Lisette
2007 Turku
1) Sara Kallioniemi / Powergirl K-HR 5, 2) Anna-Julia Kontio / Jessy TRS 11,5, 3) Tuisku Kivikoski / St Perhaps TuuR 13,5
2006 Seinäjoki
1) Petra Huru Leonardo Davinzi 2) Anna-Julia Kontio Jessy 3) Jasmi Huunanmaa Midnight Moscan
2005
1) Petra Huru / Leonardo Davinzi 2) Sara Vainikkala/Lisette 3) Jessica Timgren/Omarbach
2004 Kalajoki
1) Eva Ollula / Ruskealan Gagarin, 2) Essi Lautala / Smedagers Limerick, 3) Tuuli Kivelä / Lisette
2003
1) Emmi-Maria Ojala / Leonardo Davinzi, 2) Emmi Sundberg / Hazel Blaze, 3) Cecilia Gundersby / Niels
2001
1) Jenna-Jasmin Pehkonen / Roquefort, 2) Emmi Sundberg / Hazel Blaze, 3) Heidi Leimuranta / Pijoner´s Sjoerd
2000
1999
1998
1) Krista Tapola / Mounette, 2) Eveliina Nieminen / Lacken Miltom, 3) Veera Vanhala / Holtets Cruyff
1997
1) Veera Vanhala / Holtets Cruyff, 2) Jonna Aaltonen / Roquefort, 3) Satu Liukkonen / Araboy
1996
1) Heidi Hartikainen - Holtets Cruyff 2) Krista tapola - Mounette 3) Mari-Maija lammela - Ricardo Zaccardi
1995
1) Satu Liukkonen / Araboy, 2) Heidi Hartikainen / Holtets Cruyff,¨3) Jenny Kainulainen / Greven Lilleman, 3) Monica Rautiainen / Langås Kinsman
1994 1) Heidi Peltola / Roguefort
1993 1) Heidi Mehtonen / Laibel
1992 1) Nina Honkonen / Djumper
1991 1) Marja Tetri / Rocky Dan
1990 1) Sanna Salonen / Djumper
1989 1) Tuuli Taskinen / Daisy Brown
1987
1986
1985 1) Nea Taskinen / Super Trouper

Pienten ponien estemestaruus

2017 Järvenpää
1) Sofia Soilu - Pin Rock's Hustle and Bustle
2) Mila Saukko – Figaro
2016 Tuuri
1) Sofia Soilu - Pin Rock's Hustle And Bustle
2) Elli Untola - Banks Cadeau
3) Aida Nyman - Hannelore II
2015 Ypäjä
1) Sofia Soilu - Pin Rock's Hustle And Bustle
2) Felicia Kallio – Beltin
3) Jasmin Kallio – Snowflake Cool Riders
2014 Tuuri
1) Jenny Aarnio-Wihuri - Renaissance
2) Emma Häggman - Sky III
3) Kaisa Klemola - Camellia
2013 Helsinki, Laakso
1) Sofia Björkroth – Hannelore II
2) Petteri Paananen – Råryds Java
3) Neea Perkiö - Spice
2012 Ypäjä
1) Petteri Paananen - Råryds Java
2) Roosa Sjöberg - Zida' Ya
3) John Antell - Hamlet's Merick
2011 Ypäjä
1) Roosa Sjöberg - Zida' Ya
2) Jenna Yrjövuori - Kom Alfonzo
3) Alexandra Nylund - Klockas Denethor
2010 Kalajoki
1) Miisa Pulkkanen - Constantinus
2) Jonna Hietala - Wieland´s Mady
3) Annukka Nyberg - Amin Dusty Dream
2009 Muurame
1) Tiia Kanto - Monday´s Malvir
2) Janni Nikkari - Klockas Baron
2008 Kangasala
1) Henriikka Heiskala - Constantinus
2) Henna Leivo - Amin Dusty Dreaum
3) Annukka Nyberg - Sir Vihtory
2007 Turku
1) Mikael Wahlman / Neran V 2) Annika Brandt / Chokotoff 3) Henriikka Heiskala / Constantinus
2006 Seinäjoki
1) Emma Broända Sir Vihtory 2) Oona Uunila Amin Dusty Dream 3) Meri Valkonen Isabelle
2005 Kalajoki
1) Laura Palmu/J.N.Jaromic 2)Annika Brandt/Chokotoff, 3)Oona Uunila/Amin Dusty Dream
2004
1) Anna-Julia Kontio / Rascal, 2) Meeri Sipiläinen / V.V. Konrad
2003
1) Anna-Sofia Kivi / V.K. Felix, 2) Anna-Julia Kontio / Rascal, 3) Emma Koskinen / Micander Junior
2002
2001
1) Tuuli Kivelä / Captain´s Nico, 2) Aija Sauvanto / Cavalry Captain, 3) Sonja-Maria Korhonen / Siltasaaren Madonna
2000
1999
1998
1) Julia Autio / Harvey, 2) Kaisu Karikko / Taikun Nikolai, 3) Jenna-Jasmin Pehkonen / Lakaj II
1997
1) Essi-Lotta Rautiainen / Talent, 2) Nina Gerdes / Jolly Jumper, 3) Maria Ollula / Ardito Alito
1996
1) Essi-Lotta Rautiainen - Talent 2) Martina Sorvisto - Jolly Joker 3) Niina Kokkonen - My Favourite
1995
1) Sanna Lahdensuo / Gaelic Silver Mist, 2) Essi-Lotta Rautiainen / Talent; 3) Monica Rautiainen / Langås Lilleman

Lapsiratsastajien Suomen mestaruus

2017 Järvenpää
1) Aura Vasama - Baroness VI
2) Anna Hämäläinen – Escondido
3) Sophia Mae Kelly - Königs Kapris KS

2016 Tuuri
1) Minttu Mannerkoski - Cesar V/D Carlohoeve
2) Pauliina Holm – LRK Beckham
3) Elvira Virtanen - Orlean
2015 Ypäjä
1) Melina Vliek – Vincent
2) Teresita Bremer - Abalia SMH
3) Jasmin Engblom – Cinand