SRL

Kerro kaverille:

Seniorit

2017 Ypäjä
1) Johanna Soiluva – Very British
2) Anni Rissanen – Lady Jane S

2016 Ypäjä
1) Sanna Siltakorpi - Lucky Accord
2) Emmi-Josefiina Laasa - El Samuel
3) Kirsi Oksanen - Feril
2015 Ypäjä
1) Paavo Huttunen – Betina Beakley
2) Aki Karhapää – Dublin
3) Salla Aario – Chief
2014 Ypäjä

1) Tuija Rosenqvist – Nabucco
2) Johanna Reunanen – Daffodil's Flamenco
3) Laura Koivula – Riga
2013 Lapinlahti
1) Aki Karhapää - Ibis-A
2) Perttu Puranen - Saturn III
3) Salla Aario - Celtas Chibougamau
2012 Kerava
1. Tuija Rosenqvist - Nabucco
2. Johanna Sokka - Saturn III
3. Aki Karhapää - Ibis-A
2011 Ypäjä
1) Salla Aario / Celtas Chibougamau
2) Kati Kärki-Lehtinen / Kansan-Rose
3) Kirsi Oksanen / Gilroy
2010 Ypäjä
1) Salla Aario / Celtas Chibougamau
2) Johanna Sokka / Saturn III
3) Johanna Reunanen / Santa Lucia
2009 Tervo
1) Wilhelmiina Rantanen / Lirs
2) Cajus Aminoff / Ranetto
3) Paavo Huttunen / Feril
2008 Kerava
1) Maija Yli-Huhtala - Twins United
2) Pauliina Marttila - Intermezzo
3) Cajus Aminoff - Ranetto
2007 Kerava
1) Piia Pantsu / Ypäjä Karuso
2) Jani Laurikainen / Examen
3) Perttu Puranen / Kuldbjerg Maya
2006 Kiuruvesi
1) Yli-Huhtala Maija / Twins United, VARSA
2) Huttunen Paavo / Greve Romanus, ONES
3) Puranen Perttu / Kuldbjerg Maya, ONES
2005 Kerava
1) Paavo Huttunen - Greve Romanus LaRS
2) Arja Uusinarkaus-Lahtinen - Rasant TRS
pronssia ei jaettu
2004 Kerava
1. Cajus Aminoff - One-Way
2. Jani Laurikainen - Examen
3. Mirka Nyyssönen - Protector
2003 Kiuruvesi
1. Cajus Aminoff - One-Way
2. Paavo Huttunen - Greve Romanus
3. Katja Leskinen - Nansuk
2002 Ruovesi
1. Marika Rättö - Galma
2. Maija Yli-Huhtala - Gabriela
3. Pia Tauro - Klivia
2001 Vihtijärvi
1. Annika Nuutila - Dixie
2. Cajus Aminoff - Welldone
3. Kaisa Nykänen - Izaura
2000 Kerava
1. Pauliina Marttila - Brave Piglet
2. Katri Kärki - Bilbo
3. Cajus Aminoff - Gril
1999 Niinisalo: 1. Kati Kärki - Bilbo, 2. Henriikka Siikala - Cara Mia, 3. Cajus Aminoff - Gril
1998 Kiuruvesi: 1. Kati Kärki - Figurka, 2. Paavo Huttunen - Greve Romanus, 3. Cajus Aminoff - Welldone
1997 Kerava: 1. Minna Tonttila Nottino xx, 2. Cajus Aminoff, 3. Pia Tauro - Padparadsha
1996 Ypäjä: 1. Simo Leppänen - Willibrord, 2. Perttu Puranen - Petticoat Lane, 3. Minna Tonttila - Nottino xx
1995 Ruovesi: 1. Rea Kaukoranta - Rambo, 2. Tarja-Tuulikki Lehtonen - Scritty Politti, 3. Arja Åberg - Pearls Reef
1994 Ruovesi: 1. Tarja-Tuulikki Lehtonen - Scritty Politti, 2. Cajus Aminoff - Welldone, 3. Rea Koskinen - Rambo
1993 Ruovesi: 1. Tarja-Tuulikki Lehtonen - Scritty Politti, 2. Perttu Puranen - Petticoat Lane , 3. Jukka-Pekka Leskinen - Bojaar III
1992 Kangasala: 1. Cajus Aminoff - Sabinette, 2. Katri Wäyrynen - Devil's Reef, 3. Piia Pantsu - Betty Bubble.
1991 Cajus Aminoff - Rant
1990 Mari-Anna Niemi - Winnipegg
1989 Katri Wäyrynen - Devil`s Reef
1988 Cajus Aminoff - Ida II
1987 Arja Uusinarkaus-Lahtinen - Celebes II
1986 Cajus Aminoff - Faust
1985 Harri Savolainen - Winston
1984 Kimmo Kinnunen - Fallera
1983 Ann-Christine Åberg - Dobrava
1982 Seppo Laine - Krassna
1981 Kimmo Kinnunen - Sing Song III
1980 Kimmo Kinnunen - Sing Song III
1979 Kimmo Kinnunen - Sing Song III
1978 Jukka-Pekka Leskinen - Alistair Mac Lean
1977 Kristina Jungfelt-Asikainen - Alistair Mac Lean
1976 Kristina Jungfelt-Asikainen - Alistair Mac Lean
1975 Kristina Jungfelt - Alistair Mac Lean
1974 Pauli Heikkinen - Rödtorp
1973 Pauli Heikkinen - Rödtorp
1972 Pertti Kaukinen - Natawiec
1971 Kristian Nyman - Lock
1970 Mikko Rivinoja - Unkas
1969 Mikko Rivinoja - Unkas
1968 Mikko Rivinoja - Unkas
1967 Mikko Rivinoja - Unkas
1966 Mikko Rivinoja - Unkas
1965 Pertti Kaukinen - Ulaani
1964 Pertti Kaukinen - Ulaani
1963 Pekka Mustonen - Ramina
1962 Pekka Mustonen - Ramina
1961 Kurt Lindeman - Ocarita
1960 Pekka Mustonen - Ramina
1959 Heikki Kahelin - Lamora
1958 Heikki Kahelin - Lamora
1957 Jaakko Palin - Lariina
1956 Jaakko Palin - Lariina
1955 Kari Tolvanen - Lariina
1954 Reijo Kuistila - Jane Pet
1953 Ilmari Haimi - Keija
1952 Nestori Lakka - Jane Pet
1951 Veikko Vartiainen - Ipina
1950 Nestori Lakka - Jane Pet
1949 Nestori Lakka - Anna

Nuoret

2017 Ypäjä
1) Noora Cederberg - Tilda V
2) Tuike Laaksonen – Washington D.C.
3) Axel Lindberg – My Laptop
2016 Ypäjä
1) Eirin Losvik - Daffodil's Flamenco
2) Anni Rissanen - Lady Jane S
3) Suvi Järvi - Orlanda II
2015 Ypäjä
1) Eirin Losvik – Faith
2) Karoliina Setälä – Chinoux
3) Tuike Laaksonen – Drumguido
2014 Ypäjä

1) Eirin Losvik, – Faith
2) Paju Tuuri – Santa Lucia
3) Lotte Palmgren – Eddy G
2013 Lapinlahti
1) Renja Vänskä – Lord Mayor
2) Marliina Iranto – Rossi Puh
3) Iina Janhunen – Colibri
2012 Kerava
1. Marliina Iranto – Rossi Puh
2. Jenna-Lotta Torikka- Jam
3. Kiia Isotalo - James II
2011 Pudasjärvi
1) Ann-Niina Kiviniitty / Zinnia
2) Lotta Välimäki / Grace Glenwood
3) Jenna Koski / Cassiopeia II
2010 Ypäjä
1) Lotta Välimäki / Desert Rock XX
2) Sara Hakala / FJ Amir AlBahr
2009 Tervo
1) Taina Kääriäinen / Vinci
(vain yksi hyväksytty tulos)
2008 Kerava
1) Sanna Siltakorpi - Lucky Accord
2) Anna-Riikka Sulander - Lorenzo III
3) Kira Peltola - Orphy van Het Kwenenbos
2007 Kerava
1) Laura Koivula / Preismann
2) Sanna Siltakorpi / Lucky Accord
3) Anna-Riikka Sulander / Lorenzo III
2006 Kiuruvesi
1) Petersen-Jessen Martina / Navaronne, RCC
2) Seppälä Laura / Lotta, SKARA
3) Siltakorpi Sanna / Lucky Accord, TRS
2005 Kerava
1) Laura Seppälä / Lotta 1909 SKA RA
2) Laura Koivula / Uncle Sam JARA
3) Martina Petersen-Jessen / Navaronne Gl RCC
2004 Kerava
1) Laura Seppälä / Lotta
2) Martina Petersen-Jessen / Navaronne
3) Johanna Hurme / Zigitita
2003 Tiina Mattinen / Gaidamak II
2001
1) Johanna Leppävuori / Jurist (hopeaa ja pronssia ei jaettu)
1999
1) Annika Nuutila / Dixi
2) Katja Tortsonen / Impazzivo
3) Tiina Pirttijoki / GG Celestienne
1998
1) Marjo Pajulahti / Gillaro
2) Katja Tortsonen / Impazivo
1997
1) Henriikka Siikala / Cara Mia
1996
1) Henriikka Siikala / Cara Mia
2) Marek Sarrimo / Wesselton
3) Sanna Peltomaa / Zorki
1995
1) Piritta Eriksson / Hodna
2) Sonja Leskinen / Sir Henry
3) Pia Viljanen / Blackie
1994 1) Piritta Eriksson / Hodna
1993 1) Sirpa Purasmaa / Monceaux
1990 1) Perttu Puranen / Rotterdam
1988 1)Juulia Jyläs / Roland III
1987 1) Sanna-Kaisa Takanen / Lida

Juniorit

2017 Virojoki
1) Suvi Järvi – Orlanda II
2) Veera Manninen – Colibri
3) Anni Huovinen – Quintero B
2016 Ypäjä
1) Paula Wolontis - Flux
2) Sami Siltakorpi - Desert Rock xx
3) Natalia Peltokangas - Candy Girl
2015 Kangasala
1) Johanna Pohjonen - Conner
2) Noora Cederberg - Coffey
3) Theresa Segercrantz - Corüfee
2014 Pudasjärvi
1) Karoliina Setälä / Chinoux Z
2) Veera Valjakka / Solbackas Kiongozi 1
3) Renja Aarnio / Königs Kapris Ks2013 Lapinlahti
1) Eirin Losvik / Faith
2) Sara Tuomala / Atlantis II
3) Noora Cederberg / Tilda V
2012 Kerava
1) Iina Janhunen / Colibri
2) Reija Vänskä / Lord Mayor
3) Eirin Losvik / Faith
2011 Pudasjärvi
1) Renja Vänskä / Lord Mayor
2) Roosa Lappalainen / Colorado
3) Uurika Laine / Temper
2010 Lapinlahti
1) Inna Ranta / Por Que No
2) Veera Peltokangas / Roserdorn
3) Jenni Kiiski / Rosebud of Houston
2009 Niinisalo
1) Elmo Jankari / Don Rabiatos
2) Jenni Kiiski / Rosebud Of Houston
3) Lotta Välimäki / Desert Rock xx
2008 Kerava
1) Ann-Niina Kiviniitty - Zinnia
2) Ida Säntti - Weinika
3) Olivia Levänen - Tayson Damkaer
2007 Kerava
1) Juulia Savonlahti / Raeggie
2) Marianne Vainionpää / September
3) Hannah Thule Ladignac
2006 Kiuruvesi
1) Santasalo Liina / Macarena, L-ER
2) Sulander Anna-Riikka / Marionette II, KARA
3) Vainionpää Marianne / September, KvR
2005 Kerava
1) Sanna Siltakorpi / Elvira Madigan II TRS
2) Hannah Thule / Nottino XX RCC
3) Ninja Rorarius / Deemon YRa
Kerava 2004
1) Laura Koivula / Uncle Sam
2) Johanna Reunanen / Fox
2003
1) Terhi Kiukkonen - Forest Gump Jr.
2) Camilla Lund - Vzryv
3) Anna-Saara Lämsä - Afrodite
2002
1) Suvi Mäkeläinen - Nelson
2) Suvi Ratas - Milord
3) Viivi Vyyryläinen - Mag
2001
1) Tiina Mattinen - Gaidamak II
2) Suvi Ratas - Milord
3) Maria Vikman - Zolotoi
2000
1) Enni Järvinen - Mid Time
2) Jenni Ingberg - Gandhi
3) Anna Pasanen - Kumir
1999
1) Pauliina Marttila - Brave Biglet
2) Maija Yli-Huhtala - Gabrielle
3) Jenni Ingberg - Gandhi
1998
1) Taru Hämäläinen - Irma
2) Tiina Boman - Hitrost
3) Jonathan Silfver - Balder II
1994 1) Sonja Leskinen - Sir Henry
1993 1) Krista Albrecht - Isku Inspira
1992 1) Kati Mallat - Candy
1991 1) Katja Reunanen - Benjamin
1990 1) Juulia Jyläs - Laser
1989 1) Minna Aalto - Castello

Poniratsukot

2017 Virojoki
1) Siiri Hietalahti – Connors Lady
2) Nanna Peltokangas – Ruusukiven Laura's Bettina
3) Julia Nikkanen – Ibris
2016 Ypäjä
1) Veera Manninen - Melbourne III
2) Anni Huovinen - Fangorn
3) Janita Eronen - Sedna
2015 Kangasala
1) Janita Eronen – Sedna
2014 Niinisalo
1) Johanna Pohjonen / Knockbeg Flash
2) Neea Karvinen / Oestbos Todo
3) Janita Eronen / Sedna
2013 Kerava
1) Johanna Pohjonen / Knockbeg Flass
2) Veera Valjakka / Belmondo
3) Veera Manninen / Roman
2012 Uusikaarlepyy
1) Ida Viitanen / Visar
2) Veera Valjakka / Belmondo
3) Eirin Losvik / Orchis Fragans
2011 Pudasjärvi
1) Roosa Kerminen / Tullybeg Sarah
2) Minna Mettälä / Winnetou Painted
3) Lotte Palmgren / Medusa II
2010 Lapinlahti
1) Miisa Pulkkanen / J.N. Jaromicin
2) Iina Janhunen / Sjors
3) Minna Mettälä / Winnetou Painted
2009 Niinisalo
1) Iina Janhunen / Sjors
2) Inna Ranta / Nivka
3) Miisa Pulkkanen / J.N. Jaromic
2008 Niinisalo
1) Sanna Ripatti - Ladykiller II
2) Iina Janhunen - Sjors
3) Veera Peltokangas - Roman
2007 Niinisalo
1) Liisa Wickström / Al Roundy
2) Michelle Björkholm / Maja V
3) Wilma Liman / Mara
2006 Hattula
1) Ellen Rydbeck Marshland Sandy
2) Sanna Ripatti Chocky
3) Ann-Niina Kiviniitty Lady Fallon
2005 Kerava
1) Iida Kaikkonen / Golden Heart
2) Sara Hakala / Farah-Diba
3) Taina Kääriäinen / Miss Babithea
2004 Kerava
1) Anna-Riikka Sulander / Brendon Not Guilty
2) Nora lagström / Dacapo
3) Miia Mättölä / Ein Falconina
2003
1) Sanna Siltakorpi / Golden Heart
2) Anna-Riikka Sulander / Brendon Not Guilty
3) Laura Koivula / Aime
2002
1) Laura Seppälä / Mini Menuet
2) Anna-Riikka Sulander / Brendon Not Guilty
3) Sanna Siltakorpi / Beshmet
2001
1) Sanna Siltakorpi / Beshmet
2) Anna-Saara Lämsä / Afrodite
3) Johanna Hurme / Bona Sarina
2000
1) Sanna Siltakorpi / Beshmet
2) Krista Ukkola / Brendon Not Guilty
3) Johanna Hurme / Bona Sarina
1999
1) Susanna Rantanen / Ramzes
2) Sanna Siltakorpi / Beshmet
3) Johanna Hurme / Bona Sarina
1998
1) Henrikki Pajulahti / Brendon Not Guilty
2) Lotta Rajamäki / Tymira
3) Susanna Rantanen / Petrone
1995
1) Sanna Lahdensuo / Brendon Merlin
2) Hanna-Kaisa Sihvo / Llanwyddalis Beauty
3) Ulriikka Ylä-Kauttu / Rambo VI
1994 1) Maiju Mallat / Apache II
1993 1) Maiju Mallat / Apache II
1992 1) Kati Kärki / Jowanka T
1991 1) Piritta Eriksson / Brendon Bandit
1990 1) Katja Reunanen / Apache II
1989 1) Silja Pietarinen / Djufwänas Trouble
1988 1) Janette Taubert / Carnaby Street
1987 1) Sisko Tiirinen / Morning Star