SRL

Kerro kaverille:

Seniorit

2017 Ypäjä
1) Stella Hagelstam - Pin Rock's Foxfire Blitz
2) Anna von Wendt – Denzel
3) Elisabet Ehrnrooth - Wizard II
2016 Ypäjä
1) Anna von Wendt - Denzel
2) Stella Hagelstam - New Hill Julitrea
3) Peggy Högsten - Lord of Lennox

2015 Maarianhamina
1) Eevamaria Porthan-Broddell - Solos Lacan
2) Elisabet Ehrnrooth - Wizard II
3) Kira Kanerva - Dorazio
2014 Tampere
1) Eevamaria Porthan-Brodell / Solos Lacan
2) Stella Hagelstam / Soraya II, Sipoo
3) Elisabet Ehrnrooth / Wizard II, Helsinki
2013 Kirkkonummi, Peuramaa
1) Stella Hagelstam / Soraya II 2) Elisabet Ehrnrooth / Wizard II 3) Anna-Leena Meller / Mauser
2012 Helsinki
1) Stella Hagelstam / Soraya II 2) Kikka Suomio / Flourian 3) Maarit Raiskio / Znak
2011 Hyvinkää
1) Alexandra Malmström / MD Waterford 2) Kikka Suomio / Flourian 3) Janne Bergh / Punktir
2010 Hyvinkää
1) Emma Kanerva / Sini Spirit 2) Alexandra Malmström / Md Waterford II 3) Stella Hagelstam / Hagels Achat
2009 Lempäälä
1) Maarit Raiskio / Znak, 2) Terhi Stegars / Axis, 3) Julia Alfthan / Chirocco
2008 Oulu
1) Pia Varjonen / Lester, 2) Hanna-Maria Kiuttu / Rodin, 3) Julia Alfthan / Chirocco
2007 Oulu
1) Nina Pölönen / Sans Soucis, Helsinki 2) Julia Alfthan / Chirocco, Espoo 3) Timo Rokkanen / Loboss Loving Art, Helsinki
2006 Helsinki
1) Nina Pölönen / Sans Soucis, 2) Julia Alfthan / Chirocco, 3) Stella Hagelstam / Rossini II
2005 Salo
1) Terhi Stegars / St Payano, 2) Kikko Kalliokoski / Tsezar, 3) Heidi Svanborg-Lodman / Billnäs Ossian
2004 Lappeenranta
1) Terhi Stegars M-Real St Payano, 2) Maarit Raiskio / Chess, 3) Pia Varjonen / Lester
2003 Hki Laakso:
1. Elisabet Ehrnrooth / Angard, 2. Janne Bergh / Chimkent, 3. Heidi Svanborg-Lodman - Billnäs Ossian
2002 Salo:
1. Tanja Ylikoski - Roi du Ballet, 2. Mikaela Lindh - Frederik, 3. Maarit Raiskio - Chess
2001 Helsinki Laakso:
1. Elisabet Ehrnrooth - Angard, 2. Eevamaria Porthan - Esmaralda, 3. Maarit Raiskio - Romanov
2000 Ypäjä:
1. Tanja Ylikoski - Arkibal, 2. Elisabet Ehrnrooth - Angard, 3. Marko Björs - Don Carlos
1999 Ypäjä:
1. Janne Bergh - Chimkent, 2. Elisabet Ehrnrooth - Harald, 3. Heidi Svanborg - Bazalt
1998 Luvia:
1. Tanja Ylikoski - Arkibal, 2. Marko Björs - Vicont, 3. Janne Bergh- Chimkent
1997 Helsinki:
1. Marko Björs - Vicont, 2. Janne Bergh - Vividus, 3. Kikko Kalliokoski - Sir Newton
1996 Hyvinkää:
1. Janne Bergh - Vividus, 2. Lilli Juva - Curro, 3. Marko Björs - Vicont
1995 Vaasa:
1. Janne Bergh - Gala Mondiale, 2. Marko Björs - Wisniew, 3. Anu Niemelä - Winston-Ferrari
1994 Kouvola:
1. Janne Bergh - Gala Mondiale, 2. Carmela Numminen Dr Ellermann, 3. Leena Tammisalo - Walinde
1993 Oulu:
1. Maarit Raiskio - Ramsig, 2. Marko Björs - Fenos, 3. Anu Niemelä - Winston-Ferrari
1992 Hollola:
1. Leena Tammisalo - Walinde, 2. Anu Niemelä - Winston-Ferrari, 3. Janne Bergh - Little Guy
1991 Hki Tuomarinkylä:
1. Heidi Svanborg - Vancouver, 2. Kyra Kyrklund - Vancouver II, 3. Eva Holmström - Toscha
1990:
1. Eva Holmström - Toscha, 2. Leena Tammisalo- Walinde, 3. Håkan Wahlman - Moulin Rouge
1989:
1. Kyra Kyrklund - Wonne, 2. Marko Björs - Pakistan, 3. Håkan Wahlman - Moulin Rouge
1988:
1. Kyra Kyrklund - Matador II, 2. Maarit Raiskio Nor, 3. Minna Kuusio - Sir William
1987:
1. Kyra Kyrklund - Matador II, 2. Tutu Sohlberg - Pakistan, 3. Heikki Mutikainen - Majoran
1986:
1. Kyra Kyrklund - Matador II, 2. Hannele Rajakaltio - Magnus, 3. Tutu Sohlberg - System GWS
1985:
1. Tutu Sohlberg - Frenchman, 2. Kyra Kyrklund - Ramon Navarro, 3. Leena Tammisalo - Esplanada
1984:
1. Leena Tammisalo - Esplanada, 2. Tutu Sohlberg - Frenchman, 3. Maarit Raiskio - Nor
1983:
1. Kyra Kyrklund - Nor, 2. Tutu Sohlberg - Pakistan, 23. Raija Paakkari - Zar
1982:
1. Leena Tammisalo - Esplanada, 2. Kyra Kyrklund - Santo, 3. Silja Pursiainen-Eklund - Kunta Kinte
1981:
1. Leena Tammisalo - Esplanada, 2. Kyra Kyrklund - Piccolo, 3. Silja Pursiainen-Eklund - Kunta Kinte
1980:
1. Kyra Kyrklund - Dingo, 2. Birgittta Wikström - Gunsmoke, 3. Silja Pursiainen-Eklund - Panta Gruel
1979:
1. Kyra Kyrklund - Dingo, 2. Leena Tammisalo - Esplanada, 3. Birgitta Wikström - Gunsmoke
1978:
1. Kyra Kyrklund - Piccolo, 2. Kyra Kyrklund - Dingo, 3. Silja Pursiainen-Eklund - Panta Gruel
1977:
1. Kyra Kyrklund - Piccolo, 2. Kyra Kyrklund - Dingo, 3. Kerstin Nyberg - Dandy Troll
1976:
1. Kyra Kyrklund- Piccolo, 2. Birgitta Wikström - Gunsmoke, 3. Anders Sucksdorff - Solitaire
1975:
1. Silja Pursiainen-Eklund - Ben Hur, 2. Kristina Ramsay - Snieg, 3. Birgitta Wikström - Gunsmoke
1974:
1. Silja Pursiainen-Eklund - Ben Hur, 2. Anders Sucksdorff - Paschan, 3. Kyra Kyrklund - Snutski
1973:
1. Silja Pursiainen - Ben Hur, 2. Juhani Eho - Prosibel, 3. Reijo Saanio - Jasse
1972:
1. Kyra Kyrklund - Kasper, 2. Silja Pursiainen - Ben Hur, 3. Pertti Paloheimo - Pascha
1971:
1. Silja Pursiainen - Ben Hur, 2. Anneli Merikoski - Tramplin, 3. Amanita Reinilä - Kalina
1970:
1. Jukka Roiha Laaos, 2. Amanita Reinilä - Kalina, 3. Silja Pursiainen - Ben Hur
1969 Jukka Roiha - Laos
1968 Jukka Roiha - Laos
1967 Tauno Tanttu - Salla
1966 Silja Pursiainen - Asta II
1965 Jukka Roiha - Laos
1964 Hertta Upari - Mixtura
1963 Hertta Upari - Mixtura
1962 Hertta Upari - Mixtura
1961 Jaakko Palin - Lariina
1960 Jaakko Palin - Lariina
1959 Maire Andersson - Blondyx-Asta II
1958 Jaakko Palin - Lariina
1957 Jaakko Palin - Lariina
1956 Kari Tolvanen - Lariina
1955 Nestori Lakka - Hillevi
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950 Jukka Kivikari - La Jana
1949 Yngve Bützow - Mister X

Nuoret

2017 Ypäjä
1) Ella Paloheimo - Wolle Wolkenstein
2) Rosanna Melametsä – Hyops
3) Susanna Therman – Dragonheart
2016 Ypäjä
1) Ella Paloheimo - Wolle Wolkenstein
2)
Janni Martikainen - Cornando v/d Cadzandhoeven
3) Susanna Therman - Dragonheart
2015 Maarianhamina
1) Anna Tallberg - Fernet D
2) Merita Kelo - Saluut
3) Terhi Lehtimäki - Wilma II
2014 Tampere

1) Ella Tanhuanpää / Eliko
2) Merita Kelo / Saluut
3) Riikka Kuosmanen / Minet J
2013 Kirkkonummi, Peuramaa
1) Ella Tanhuanpää / Eliko 2) Merita Kelo / Saluut 3) Nina Westerlund / His Royalty
2012 Helsinki
1) Ella Tanhuanpää / Eliko 2) Laura Lehtonen / Whoopy 3) Emmi Autio / Solos Lacan
2011 Lempäälä
1) Inari Hukkinen / Feline 2) Jasmin Sikström / Suriano N.R 3) 3) Saara Toivonen - Don Jonson
2010 Hyvinkää
1) Emilia Kaikkonen / Wettiner Prinz 2) Emmi Autio / Sir Carlos 3) Inari Hukkinen / Feline
2009 - Lempäälä
1) Julia Tallberg / Ruter Dam, 2) Irina Nizovtseva / Davenport 3) Nea Boman / Rigoletto
2008 - Helsinki
1) Emilia Kaikkonen - Limbani, 2) Emma Tuominen - Vandal, 3) Emma Hoikkala - Berlioz
2007 Lappeenranta
1) Carolina Westerlund / Adelante II 2) Ina Anttila / Bonne Chance 3) Rebecka Eriksson / Himalaja
2006
1) Emma Kanerva / Åtoftens Volanti, 2) Heta Leinonen / Chaquine 3) Anna von Wendt / Figaro
2005
1) Carolina Westerlund / Celtas Queba, 2) Heta Leinonen / Chaquine, 3) Anna Tuomioja / Alando
2004
1) Emma Kanerva - Åtoftens Volanti 2) Stella Hagelstam - Lavirco 3) Heta Leinonen - Chaquine ja Noora Sarjanen - Celta´s Queba
2003
1) Hanna Järvenpää - Floris
2002
1) Kristiina Piiroinen - Madison Avenue 2) Hanna Järvenpää - Floris 3) Noora Sarjanen - Celtas Queba
2001
1) Sussie Avellan - Ideefix 2) Mikaela Soratie - Jaguar 3) Minttu Mattila - Campari
1998 1) Hannele Nyrönen - Ikaros
1996 1) Tanja Yli-Koski - Aquamarin 2) Maria Taberman - Aniara 3) Riikka Heikkilä - Fiorell
1995 1) Tanja Ylikoski - Aquamarin 2) Lilli Juva - Curro 3) Sara Maattola-Lindholm - Centurion
1994 1) Raisa Laurila - Sinclaire 2) Marika Kiukkonen - Grodno 3) Lilli Juva - Curro
1992 1) Carmela Numminen - Dr. Ellermann
1991 1) Carmela Numminen - Dr. Ellermann
1990 1) Marjukka Cederberg - Don Pedro
1986 1) Hanna Saurama - Monty
1985 1) Hannele Rajakaltio - Magnus

Juniorit

2017 Ypäjä
1) Ida-Lotte Peltoniemi – Poirot
2) Daniela Therman - Sara Enshöj
3) Lotta Sundberg – Amadeus

2016 Ypäjä
1) Daniela Therman - Sara Enshöj
2) Olivia Vliek - Rosentanz
3) Kiia Kuosa - Die Welt

2015 Maarianhamina
1) Miika Miettinen - Antika, Siilin
2) Janni Martikainen - Leonora
3) Karoliina Vuojolainen - Suriano N.R.
2014 Tampere

1) Susanna Therman / Dragonheart
2) Laura Kock / Ishar, Mustio
3) Karoliina Vuojolainen / Suriano N.R.
2013 Kirkkonummi, Peuramaa
1) Susanna Therman / Dragonheart, 2) Riikka Kuosmanen / Minet J 3) Anna Tallberg – Altair II
2012 Helsinki
1) Merita Kelo / Saluut 2) Anni Torkko / Belphegor 3) Anna Tallberg / Altair II
2011 Lempäälä
1) Anni Torkko / Belphegor 2) Merita Kelo / Saluut 3) Ella Tanhuanpää / Armada
2010 Hyvinkää
1) Merita Kelo / Saluut
2) Saara Toivonen / Don Jonson 3) Edvin Stadigh / Helsegård's Rollo
2009 Lempäälä
1) Emmi Autio / Sir Carlos 2) Cia Niukkanen / Zeuthen Engholt 3) Milja Kainulainen / Esprit
2008 - Helsinki
1) Inari Hukkinen - Feline, 2) Mira Rantalainen - Scherzoya, 3) Tinja de la Chapelle - Lavirco
2007 Harju
1) Irina Nizovtseva - Duke Of Oldenburg 2) Saara Heikinheimo - Dons Warco 3) Emilia Kaikkonen - Dorado
2006
1) Ville Vaurio Weltano 2) Aino Kruus Galathea 3) Emilia Kaikkonen Dorado BC
2005
1) Aino Kruus - Galathea 2) Emma Tuominen - Tenson 3) Ida Stepanow - Maia
2004
1) Alexandra Malmström - Donner 2) Anna Tuomioja - Alando TKR 3) Carolina Westerlund - Galathea
2003 1) Cilla Eklund - Trophy 2) Alexandra Malmström - Donner, 3) Carolina Westerlund - Galathea
2002 1) Emma Kanerva / Åtoftens Volanti
2001 1) Stella Hagelstam / Dodo's Darling
1998 1) Henri Ruoste - Gerlinda
1996: 1) Hannele Nyyrönen - Ikaros
1995 1) Hannele Nyrönen - Ikaros
1994 1) Tanja Yli-Koki - Aquamarin
1992 1) Heini Naukkarinen - Mons
1991 1) Lilli Juva - Stafet of Moonshine
1990 1) Tiina Sarola - Larami
1989 1) Tiina Sarola - Larami
1985 1) Tarja Lähteinen - Bacardi

Poniratsukot

2017 Ypäjä
1) Amudha Huttunen - Pin Rock's Hannibal
2) Jenni Silventoinen - Hazelberg's Macho
3) Eveliina Havinen – Ronaldo
2016 Ypäjä

1) Amudha Huttunen - Pin Rock's Hannibal
2) Jenni Silventoinen - Hazelberg's Macho
3) Katariina Karjalainen -Fuzzydice
2015 Maarianhamina
1) Mea Packalén - V.K. Nestor
2) Emmi Lipponen - Pin Rock's Cotton Candy
3) Olivia Vliek - Diendonné Ratsastusseura Dc
2014
Tampere
1) Ida-Lotte Peltoniemi / Top Tilas, 2) Mea Packlén / V.K. Nestor, 3) Luise Jönsson / Armando IV
2013 Kirkkonummi, Peuramaa
1) Janni Martikainen / Hazelberg's Macho, 2) Wilma Vuorensivu / Charly Brown II 3) Mea Packalén / V.K. Nestor
2012 Helsinki
1) Wilma Vuorensivu / Charly Brown II2) Janni Martikainen / Hazelberg's Macho 3) Susanna Therman / Corinna
2011 Lempäälä
1) Riikka Kuosmanen / Pin Rock's Hannibal 2) Wilma Vuorensivu / Charly Brown II 3) Miika Miettinen / Ladykiller
2010 Hyvinkää

1) Riikka Kuosmanen /Pin Rock's Hannibal 2) Anni Torkko / Charly Brown II 3) Sara Lehtilä / Corinna
2009 Lempäälä
1) Ksenja Karahka / Hunsingo's Twister 2) Riikka Kuosmanen / Pin Rock's Hannibal, 3) Anni Torkko / Charly Brown II
2008 Kiuruvesi
1) Saara Toivonen - King Shadow, 2) Elin Björndahl - Park`s Tambour, 3) Ksenja Karahka - Casperos
2007 Harju
1) Elin Björndahl - Park's Tambour 2) Saara Toivonen - King Shadow 3) Milja Kainulainen - Mac Donald
2006
1) Inari Hukkinen El Bonjo 2) Tuulikki Peltonen Flame 3) Elin Björndahl Park'S Tambour
2005
1) Milja Usva - Condor II 2) Sofia Lakka - Lorenzo 3) Patrick Brommels - Taikun Jalpoka
2004
1) Iina Holopainen - Fatuhiva 2) Milja Usva - Condor II 3) Patrick Brommels - Taikun Jalpoka 2003
1) Lina Peltonen - Speyksbosh Naturel 2) Tuulikki Peltonen - Whirlwind 3) Aino Kruus - King Shadow
2001
1) Emma Kanerva - Fatuhiva 2) Cilla Eklund - Taikun Jalpoka 3) Elina Iso-Herttua - Kneg
2000
1) Cilla Eklund - Taikun Jalpoka 2) Stella Hagelstam - Gerrig Pattern 3) Elina Iso-Herttua - Knegt
1998 Jenni Säynäjärvi - Chevalier
1997 Henri Ruoste - Taikun Jalpoka
1996 Johanna Leppävuori - Petronella
1995
1) Anne Moilanen - Bentho W 2) Helena Söderbäck - Moritz IV 3) Riina Vesterinen - Pantygronw Peningamp
1994
1) Katariina Torkkola - Monsun 2) Riina Vesterinen - Pantygrown Penigamp 3) Maiju Mallat - Apache II
1991 1) Tanja Ylikoski - Secret Love
1990 1) Riikka Koljonen - Varello
1989 1) Heidi Sjöholm - Ferrari
1984 1) Pirkko Lomma - Blis

Lapsiratsastajat

2015 Lappeenranta
1) Jenni Silventoinen - Hazelberg's Macho
2) Kaisamaria Karlsson - O.N. Madam Butterfly
3) Tinja Ekroth - Pittegårdens Limewald