SRL

Kerro kaverille:

Valiomerkit

Esteratsastus

2000
Seniorit: Peik Andersin Gyllenberg Aloube KRG
Nuoret: Sandra Burmeister Jesica van't Prinsenveld KRK
Juniorit: Mari Heikkilä Georgetown YR
Ponit: Jenna-Jasmin Pehkonen Roquefort HA-71

2001
Seniorit: Peik Andersin Gyllenberg Lados KRG
Nuoret: Tomas von Rettig Cantu CR
Juniorit: Mari Heikkilä Georgetown YR
Ponit: Jenna-Jasmin Pehkonen Roquefort HA-71

2002
Seniorit: Raimo Aaltonen - Harald II AURA
Nuoret: Noora Pentti - Curry H HR
Juniorit: Jukka-Mikael Koivisto - Latania Z KF
Ponit: Jenna-Jasmin Pehkonen - Roquefort HA-71

2003
Seniorit: Forstén Mikael - Charleen II SORARY
Nuoret: Lesonen Mirella - Head Anntila OR
Juniorit: Parikka Hanna - Ramina LOR
Ponit: Kontio Anna-Julia - Rascal TRS

2004
Seniorit: Mikael Forstén (Evitskog/Hollanti) SORARY - Indira
Nuoret: Jenni Säynäjärvi (Helsinki)TUUR - Djobi Djoba
Juniorit: Susanna Palin (Pori) LuRa - Lenz
Poniratsukot
- isot ponit. Jessica Timgren (Helsinki) KRK - Omarbach
- pikkuponit: Anna-Julia Kontio (Ylöjärvi) TRS - Rascal

2005
Seniorit: Peik Andersin – Latania Z, KRG
Nuoret: Ville Kulkas – Arielle, TRS
Juniorit: Matilda Kulkas – Jalinka V, TRS
Ponit: Anna-Julia Kontio – Jessy, TRS

2006
Seniorit: Raimo Aaltonen - L'Umonia AURA
Nuoret: Ville Kulkas - Regent TRS
Juniorit: Anna-Julia Kontio - Rio Nuevo TRS
Ponit: Anna-Julia Kontio - Jessy TRS

2007
tulossa

2008
Seniorit: Sebastian Numminen - Calandro RCC
Nuoret: Rosa Ruutsalo - Hopalong Cassidy KGR
Juniorit: Mikael Wahlman - Prestige Ko-Pra
Ponit: Tuuli Leivo - Adalmina's Secret UHU

2009
Seniorit: Mikael Forsten - Isaac du Jonquet TKR
Nuoret: Emilia Kerimaa - Tatricia HARI
Juniorit: Anna-Julia Kontio - Rio Nuevo TRS
Ponit: Pirita Petäjä - Piccola KMR

Kouluratsastus

2000
Seniorit: Eeva-Maria Porthan Esmaralda HYVURA
Nuoret: Sussi Avellan Ideefix HYVURA
Juniorit: Hanna Järvenpää Floris TRS
Ponit: Cilla Eklund Taikun Jalpoka KMR

2001
Seniorit: Elisabet Ehrnrooth Harald HR
Nuoret: Mikaela Soratie Jaguar HR
Juniorit: Stella Hagelstam Dodo's Darling HR
Ponit: Emma Kanerva Fatuhiva HYVURA

2002
Seniorit: Elisabet Ehrnrooth - Angard HR
Nuoret: Kristiina Piiroinen - Madison Avenue SRS
Juniorit: Emma Kanerva - Åtoftens Volanti HyvUra
Poniratsastajat: Lina Peltonen - Speyksbosch Naturel HUSR

2003
Seniorit: Ylikoski Tanja - Roi Du Ballet HR
Nuoret: Ruoste Henri - Fair Play TSR
Juniorit: Westerlund Carolina - Galathea PRIMUS
Poniratsastajat: Peltonen Lina - Speyksb.Naturel HUSR

2004
Seniorit: Mikaela Lindh (Turku/Tanska) – Königs Kronos TSR
Nuoret: Emma Kanerva (Hyvinkää) – Åtoftens Volanti HYVURA
Juniorit: Alexandra Malmström (Luoma) – Donner LOR
Ponit: Iina Holopainen (Hyvinkää) – Fatuhiva HYVURA

2005
Seniorit: Kyra Kyrklund – Max, HR
Nuoret: Emma Kanerva – Åtoftens Volanti, HyrUra
Juniorit: Emma Tuominen – Tenson, TRS
Ponit: Sofia Lakka – Lorenzo, JouRat

2006
Seniorit: Kyra Kyrklund - Max HR
Nuoret: Emma Kanerva - Åtoftens Volanti HyvUra
Juniorit: Emilia Kaikkonen - Dorado ABC
Poniratsastajat: Elin Björndahl - Björk's Tambour K-GR

2007
Seniorit: Kyra Kyrlund - Max HR
Nuoret: Carolina Westerlund - Adelante II TN
Juniorit: Emilia Kaikkonen - Dorado DTT
Ponit: Elin Björndahl - Parks Tambour K-GR

2008
Seniorit: Kyra Kyrklund - Max HR
Nuoret: Emilia Kaikkonen - Limbani DTT
Juniorit: Julia Tallberg - Fahrenheit TN
Ponit: Saara Toivonen - King Shadow HyvUra

2009
Seniorit: Kyra Kyrklund - Max HR
Nuoret: Julia Tallberg - Ruter Dam TN
Juniorit: Emmi Autio - Sir Carlos DTT
Ponit: Ksenja Karahka - Hunsingo's Twister LOR

Kenttäratsastus

2000
Seniorit: Piia Pantsu - Karuso KOR
Nuoret: Satu-Maaret Sihvonen - Labadia HYVURA
Juniorit: Enni Järvinen - Mid Time AR
Ponit: Sanna Siltakorpi - Beshmet OX NR

2001
Seniorit: Piia Pantsu Karuso KOR
Nuoret: Maija Yli-Huhtala Gabriella KTR
Juniorit: Hanna-Mari Lahtela Deemon YRA
Ponit: Sanna Siltakorpi Beshmet ox TRS

2002
Seniorit: Piia Pantsu - Ypäjän Karuso KOR
Nuoret: Maija Yli-Huhtala - Gabriella VARSA
Juniorit: Suvi Ratas - Milord KoRa
Poniratsastajat: Sanna Siltakorpi - Golden Heart TRS

2003
Seniorit: Piia Pantsu – Ypäjä Karuso KOR
Nuoret: Tiina Mattinen – Gaidamak II SRS
Juniorit: Terhi Kiukkonen – Forest Gump Jr. EPUR
Ponit: Sanna Siltakorpi – Golden Heart TRS

2004
Seniorit: Piia Pantsu (Kotka/Ruotsi) – Ypäjä Karuso KOR
nuoret: Terhi Kiukkonen (Seinäjoki) – Forest Gump Jr. EPUR
juniorit: Laura Seppälä (Helsinki) – Lotta SKARA
ponit: Miila Mättölä (Imatra) – Ein Falconina RAKA

2005
Seniorit: Piia Pantsu – Ypäjä Karuso, KOR
Nuoret: ei jaeta riittämättömän rankingpistemäärän vuoksi
Juniorit: Martina Petersen-Jessen – Navaronne, RCC
Ponit: Iida Kaikkonen – Golden Heart, ABC

2006
Seniorit: Maija Yli-Huhtala - Twins United VARSA
Nuoret: Laura Seppälä - Lotta TRS
Juniorit: Camilla Lund - Vzryv SKARA
Ponit: Taina Kääriäinen - Miss Babithea LaRS

2007
Seniorit: Piia Pantsu - Ypäjä Karuso KOR
Nuoret: Laura Koivula - Preismann JARA
Juniorit: Ida Hyötyläinen - Gaidamak RCC
Ponit: Michelle Björkholm - Maja V NURK

2008
Seniorit: Maija Yli-Huhtala - Twins United VARSA
Nuoret: Sanna Siltakorpi - Lucky Accord TRS
Juniorit: Elmo Jankari - Don Rabiatso TR
Ponit: Åsa Säntti - Chapel Cheri VR

2009
Seniorit: Maija Yli-Huhtala - Twins United VARSA
Nuoret: Taina Kääriäinen - Vinci ONES
Juniorit: Elmo Jankari - Don Rabiatso TR
Ponit: Iina Janhunen - Sjors PRP-72

Valjakkoajo

2000
Hevosvaljakot: Arja Mikkonen SG Oberon HURJAT
Hevosparivaljakot: Fredrik von Schantz - Mirella I Neapolita Brena Finale RAR
Ponivaljakot: Marsa Rönn - Östertorps Gnejs PRIMUS
Poniparivaljakot: Päivi Lehtonen - Belinda v.d. Witte Maat Marttilan Gilda KR

2001
Hevosvaljakot: Arja Mikkonen - SG Oberon HUSR
Hevosparivaljakot: Ben Simonsen - Kidi/Artemis HUSR
Ponivaljakot: Päivi Lehtonen - Mirlakka KR
Poniparivaljakot: Raisa Takkinen - Sharlotte Moon/ Yläharjun Paulette/ Hagelunds Jazzmyran KR

2002
Hevosvaljakot: Arja Mikkonen - SG Oberon HyvUra
Hevosparivaljakot: Fredrik von Schantz - Littlefoot/Cevin RaR
Ponivaljakot: Päivi Lehtonen - Mirlakka KR
Poniparivaljakot: Raisa Takkinen - Sharlotte Moon/ Yläharjun Paulette/ Lapin Viiri KR

2003
Hevoset yksikkö: Arja Mikkonen – SG Oberon HUSR
Hevoset parivaljakko: Fredrik von Schantz – Lebrecht/Cevin/Littelfoot RAR
Ponit yksikkö: Päivi Lehtonen – Mirlakka KR
Ponit parivaljakko: Niina Jokimies – Jallun Heili/Rufus/SG Step SKARA

2004
Hevosvaljakot, yksiköt: Ben Simonsén (Sipoo) HusR- Artemis
Hevosvaljakot, parit: Fredrik von Schantz (Skuru) V-NR - Cevin ja Lebrecht
Ponivaljakot, yksiköt: Paula Karhu (Menonen) UrHU - Lapin Viri
Ponivaljakot, parit: Nina Jokimies ( ) SkaRa - Rufus ja SG Step

2005
Hevoset, yksiköt: Michaela van Assendelft – Fakir, HusR
Hevoset, parit: Ben Simonsen – Kidi/Artemis, HusR
Ponit, yksiköt: Raisa Takkinen – Vinsker,ValRa
Ponit, parit: Mia Puhakka – Ajoksen Julia/Yankee, AnRa, Jaana Ora – Sharlotte Moon/Yläharjun Paulette, AnRa

2006
Hevosvaljakot, yksiköt: Sanna Tirkkonen - Candy Boy HusR, Ben SImonsén - Artemis HusR, Arja Mikkonen - SG Oberon HusR
Hevosvaljakot, parit: Fredrik von Schantz - Lebrecht/ Richard/ Robin V-NR
Ponivaljakot, yksiköt: Charlotte Turku - It's Casper V-NR
Ponivaljakot, parit: -

2007
tulossa

2008
Hevosvaljakot, yksiköt: Arja Mikkonen - SG Oberon/ Ruotis HusR
Hevosvaljakot, parit: Ben Simonsén - Artemis/ Kidi/ Lili HusR
Ponivaljakot, yksiköt: Fredrik von Schantz - It's Casper N-NR
Ponivaljakot, parit: -

2009
Hevosvaljakot, yksiköt: Arja Mikkonen - SG Oberon/ Ruotis HusR
Hevosvaljakot, parit: Ben Simonsén - Artemis/ Kidi/ Lili HusR
Ponivaljakot, yksiköt: Charlotta Turku - It's Calvin V-NR
Ponivaljakot, parit: Soila Lehmusvaara - Hessi-Iida/ Nikolai UrHu

Matkaratsastus

2000
Seniorit: Katrin Aia - Chili Jump NUMRA

2001
Seniorit: Diana Alatalo - Primus VALRA
Juniorit: Katri Rosendal - Black Mikado RI-RA

2002
-

2003
Maija Tuominen – V.G. Zarka ox RieRat

2004
Maija Isokangas – V.G. Zarka VALRA

2005
Seniorit: Johanna Strang-Ginouves – Felizija, RieRat

2006
Ritva Lampinen - El Pedro RieRat

2007
Seniorit: Katri Rosendahl - Darwiish HyR
Juniorit: Joona Mickelsson - Zodina ML

2008
Seniorit: Liisa Kannisto - Srebrny Swiecznik SuMaRa
Juniorit: Joona Mickelsson - Dali ox RCC

2009
Seniorit: Katri Rosendahl - Darwiish HyR
Juniorit: Joona Mickelsson - Dali ox RCC