Esteratsastus

Seniorit

2020 PowerPark, Kauhava: 1) Ville Kulkas - Nextgeneration Consept 2) Emma Tallberg - Dobbelt Quidam 3) Sanna Backlund - Elano
2019 Hyvinkää: 1) Henna Kaaro - Doctro 2) Emma Tallberg - Arven 3) John Antell - Iscara del Maset
2018 PowerPark, Kauhava: 1) Marina Ehrnrooth - EVLI Ellington 2) Sonja Mäkelä - Cissy 3) Susanna Granroth - Leopoldo
2017 Järvenpää: 1) Susanna Granroth – Anatevka 2) Hanna Tardiveau – Wetrichta 3) Sanna Backlund – Wilhelmina
2016 Tuuri: 1) Marina Ehrnrooth - EVLI Luikka 2) Sanna Backlund – Wilhelmina 3) Susanna Granroth – Anatevka
2015 Ypäjä: 1) Hanna Tardiveau – Wetrichta 2) Ville Kulkas – Calimbar 3) Marina Ehrnrooth - EVLI Luikka
2014 Ypäjä: 1) Janna Jensen – Calbay 2) Marina Ehrnrooth – Valdina K 3) Susanna Rautanen - Zia Haida
2013 Ypäjä: 1) Sanna Backlund – Wiseguy 2) Lotta-Riikka Rintamäki - Cosma Shiva 3) Janna Huhtanen – Calbay
2012 Ypäjä: 1) Mikael Forsten - Isaac du Jonquet 2) Sanna Backlund – Wiseguy 3) Emma Broända - Mb's Ragna
2011 Ypäjä: 1) Mikael Wahlman - Wilantos van Bon Cheval 2) Rosa Ruutsalo - Whisper 3) Lotta-Riikka Rintamäki - FIM Fräulein Smilla
2010 Hanko: 1) Thomas Ehrnrooth - Larissa 2) Ville Kulkas - Catokina 3) Raimo Aaltonen - Eafons Polyfino
2009 Maarianhamina: 1) Raimo Aaltonen - Eafons Polyfino 2) Mirella Kogelnig - Utopie 3) Marina Ehrnrooth - Orchidee XI
2008 Oulu: 1) Raimo Aaltonen - Eafons Polyfino 2) Ville Kulkas - Victory M 3) Sofia Stenius - Comic Boy
2007 Kuopio: 1) Raimo Aaltonen - Eafons Polyfino 2) Sandra Burmeister - Cosiga 3) Ville Kulkas - Arielle
2006 Tampere: 1) Jenny Kainulainen - Vlas 2) Thomas Ehrnrooth - Anatolica 3) Raimo Aaltonen - L´Umonia
2005 Lappeenranta: 1) Peik Andersin - Latania Z 2) Timo Talvio - Philadelphia T 3) Thomas Ehrnrooth - Anatolica
2004 Seinäjoki: 1) Pinja Immonen - Ramzes 2) Markku Söderberg - Bell Gooly 3) Sanna Salonen - Aarabelle
2003 Oulu: 1) Mikael Forstén - Charleen II 2) Peik Andersin - Aloubé 3) Arto Vahtera - Dumaz
2002 Kuopio: 1) Peik Andersin - Lados 2) Raimo Aaltonen - Harald II 3) Mikael Forstén - Charleen II
2001 Nilsiä: 1) Mikael Forstén - Jeffrey 2) Peik Andersin - Gyllenberg Aloubé 3) Pinja Immonen - Ramzes
2000 Ypäjä: 1) Raimo Aaltonen - Harald II 2) Sebastian Numminen - Gyllenberg Sails Away 3) Thomas Ehrnrooth - Omar
1999 Ypäjä: 1) Raimo Aaltonen / Harald II 2) Pinja Immonen - Chantana 3) Joanna Alfthan - Artful Dodger
1998 Tampere: 1) Pinja Immonen - Chantana 2) Raimo Aaltonen - GG Barock 3) Sebastian Numminen - Hortiza
1997 Kuopio: 1) Pinja Immonen - Chantana 2) Peik Andersin - Gyllenberg Aladin 3) Jukka Rantanen - Lucky
1996 Helsinki: 1) Veikko Heikkilä - Lacost 2) Kimmo Kinnunen - Trajanus 3) Sari Nikkanen - Miky
1995 Lahti: 1) Kimmo Kinnunen - Trajanus 2) Jukka Rantanen - Pedro 3) Veikko Heikkilä - Lacost
1994 Kuopio: 1) Mikael Forstén - Invitation 2) Kimmo Kinnunen - Trajanus 3) Christopher Wegelius - Irish Dream
1993 Helsinki: 1) Peik Andersin - Lancer 2) Christopher Wegelius - Irish Dream 3) Jukka Rantanen - Lagonda
1992 Lahti: 1) Raimo Aaltonen - Royal Chocolate 2) Henrik Ehrnrooth - Bikker 3) Christopher Wegelius - Irish Dream
1991 Helsinki: 1) Henrik Ehrnrooth - Bikker 2) Thomas Ehrnrooth - Carnival Candy 3) Gun Kivelä - Piccola
1990 Kouvola: 1) Anne-Marie Kynsilehto - US Neopolitan 2) Arto Vahtera - Piolun 3) Peik Andersin - Lancer
1989 Niinisalo: 1) Karl Fazer - Hot Chocolate 2) Anne-Marie Kynsilehto - US Neopolitan 3) Christopher Wegelius - Ginger
1988 Mikkeli: 1) Christopher Wegelius - Vic 2) Peik Andersin - Luckner 3) Pekka Larsen - Shananigan
1987 Oulu: 1) Raimo Aaltonen - Mr. Lähettirengas 2) Christopher Wegelius - Monday Morning 3) Tom Gordin - Paddington
1986 Santahamina: 1) Kristian Maunula - Kingsize 2) Henrik Ehrnrooth - Arctia Dream 3) Christopher Wegelius - Danny Boy
1985 Kerava: 1) Christine Procopé - Ferdinand 2) Kristian Maunula - Kingsize 3) Henrik Ehrnrooth - Otello
1984 Hamina: 1) Tom Gordin - Stowaway 2) Christopher Wegelius - Monday Morning 3) Christine Procopé - Ferdinand
1983 Lappeenranta: 1) Raimo Aaltonen - Mr. Jason 2) Satu Väihkönen - Fair Girl 3) Henrik Ehrnrooth - Otello
1982 Mikkeli: 1) Tom Gordin - Belmont 2) Raimo Aaltonen - Mr. Jason 3) Kristian Maunula - Kingsize
1981 Santahamina: 1) Christopher Wegelius - Monday Morning 2) Raimo Aaltonen - Mr. Jason 3) Satu Väihkönen - Fair Girl
1980 Niinisalo: 1) Veikko Heikkilä - Amigo 2) Tom Gordin - Stallmeister Kendrey 3) Satu Väihkönen - Fair Girl
1979 Santahamina: 1) Tom Gordin - Monday Morning 2) Kaija Borup - Tahilla Lad xx 3) Magnus Lillkvist - Glory Road
1978 Mikkeli: 1) Magnus Lillkvist - Main Attraction 2) Tom Gordin - Monday Morning 3) Kristian Maunula - Bawian
1977 Niinisalo: 1) Christopher Wegelius - Trigger Hill 2) Tom Gordin - Monday Morning 3) Kristian Maunula - Bawian
1976 Laukko: 1) Kristian Maunula - Highland Queen 2) Christopher Wegelius - Waterboy/Trigger Hill 3) Kristina Jungfelt-Asikainen - Flying Spy
1975 Lahti: 1) Kristian Maunula - Last Chance 2) Christopher Wegelius - Solar Lady 3) Patricia Winckelmann - Deptak
1974 Niinisalo: 1) Christopher Wegelius - Solar Lady 2) Patricia Winckelmann - Deptak 3) Christopher Wegelius - Domino
1973 Kouvola: 1) Christopher Wegelius - No Girls xx 2) Christopher Wegelius - Domino 3) Märta Rosenius - Duell
1972 Helsinki: 1) Silja Pursiainen-Eklund - Ben Hur 2) Camilla Fabritius - Jane 3) Kristian Nyman - Lock
1971 Oulu: 1) Christopher Wegelius - No Girls xx 2) Silja Pursiainen-Eklund - Ben Hur 3) Camilla Fabritius - Jane
1970 Helsinki: 1) Kristian Maunula - Nowator 2) Brita Dahlström - Sans-Souci 3) Märta Rosenius - Duell
1969: 1) Silja Pursiainen - Rolf
1968: 1) Märta Rosenius - Duell
1967: 1) Brita Dahlström - Sans Souci
1966: 1) Märta Rosenius - Duell
1965: 1) Brita Dahlström - Barbara
1964: 1) Raineri Pölönen - Rekas
1963: 1) Aarne Vartiainen - Barbara
1962: 1) Raineri Pölönen - Rekas
1961: 1) Jaakko Palin - Lowing
1960: 1) Kauko Paananen - Lassi
1959: 1) Eino Brisk - Leija
1958: 1) Viktor Jansson - Asta II
1957: 1) Arvi Tervalampi - Marras
1956: 1) Reijo Kuistila - Jane Pet
1955: -
1954: 1) Reijo Kuistila - Jane Pet
1953: 1) Rolf Stewen - Locarno
1952: -
1951: 1) Mauno Roiha - Roa
1950: 1) Mauno Roiha - Roa
1949: 1) Mauno Roiha - Roa

Nuoret

2020 PowerPark, Kauhava: 1) Teresita Bremer - Caral 2) Jasmin Engblom - Chap 3) Tiiu Tiihonen - Spartan Im
2019: Hyvinkää: 1) Erica Mäkilä - Chicadee 2) Teresita Bremer - Caral 3) Wilma Heikkinen - Elvis PS
2018 PowerPark, Kauhava: 1) Miisa Pulkkanen - Dolanda 2) Henna Vahantila - Zino 3) Eveliina Talvio - Chelsea
2017 Järvenpää: 1) Wilma Heikkinen - Barco M 2) Hanna Nordström - Quintera 3) Emma Tallberg - Dobbelt Quidam
2016 Tuuri: 1) Joni Koivusalo – Renessin 2) Miisa Pulkkanen – Bardot 3) Johanna Talvio – Chelsea
2015 Ypäjä: 1) Jenna Eeronheimo - Still-Hof Merbau 2) Joni Koivusalo – Renessin 3) Johanna Talvio – Cydonia
2014 Ypäjä: 1) Vera Elopuro – Unette L 2) Eveliina Talvio – Sol Y Sombra 3) Joni Koivusalo – Zorlando
2013 Ypäjä: 1) Julia Engblom – Verdi M 2) Valtteri Reilin - Welfe de la Vie 3) Julia Sjöman - Narazo de Nyze Z
2012 Ypäjä: 1) Susanna Granroth – Weibelei 2) Julia Engblom – Verdi 3) Mikael Wahlman – Prestige
2011 Ypäjä: 1) Annina Nordström - Carlotta II 2) Nina Cederberg - Kiowa Mousse 3) Tuuli Leivo – Oazis
2010 Hanko: 1) Mari Levänen - Tikarette 2) Sonja Mäkelä - Primrose K 3) Anna-Julia Kontio - Astrid L
2009 Maarianhamina: 1) Anna-Julia Kontio - Escape 2) Ilona Korpelainen - Athena 3) Joonas Oranta - Mr. Milkline
2008 Kangasala: 1) Minna Haikarainen - Little Fair 2) Catharina Ehrnrooth - Chibaletta 3) Matilda Kulkas - Jalinka V
2007 Kuopio: 1) Ville Peltokoski - Svaja 2) Catharina Ehrnrooth - Chibaletta 3) Janna Huhtanen - Montana V
2006 Tampere: 1) Matilda Kulkas - Jalinca V 2) Ville Kulkas - R Anubertha 3) Jessica Aminoff - Ballett
2005 Lappeenranta: 1) Hanna Parikka - Ramina 2) Ville Kulkas - Arielle 3) Sofia Stenius - Riverdance
2004 Seinäjoki: 1) Jenni Säynäjärvi - Djobi Djoba 2) Hanna Parikka - Ramina 3) Tommi Blom - Aloubé
2003: 1) Mirella Lesonen - Head Anntila 2) Jonna Aaltonen - L´umonia 3) Liisamaija Vesala - Luino
2002: 1) Jonna Aaltonen - Riders Friend 2) Mirella Lesonen - Head Carl Carf 3) Noora Pentti-Paloheimo - Curry H
2001: 1) Frida Burmeister - Balerina 2) Jonna Aaltonen - Riders Friend 3) Kirsi Kokkinen - Ibera
2000: 1) Pauliina Virtanen - Irbis 2) Satu Liukkonen - Idora 3) Kari Molander - Lady
1999: 1) Sandra Burmeister - Namiro 2) Annu Julin - Jolanda Utopia 3) Teija Sarajärvi - Feliciano
1998: 1) Joanna Alfthan - Artful Dodger 2) Tomas von Rettig 3) Teija Sarajärvi - Furir
1997: 1) Sebastian Numminen - Bengaal 2) Mikko Piirala 3) Sanna Mikkonen
1996: 1) Joanna Alfthan - Artful Dodger 2) Katja Koskela - Caherlea Maeve 3) Hanna Alanko - Verona af Kaersholm
1995: 1) Sebastian Numminen - Bengaal 2) Pinja Immonen - Piledahls Promise 3) Mira Suominen - Indiana II
1994: 1) Sebastian Numminen - Bengaal 2) Mari Yliniemi - Silver City 3) Niclas Aromaa - Vilora
1993 1) Maria Sedoff - Fazett
1991: 1) Maria Seitsola - Fazett
1990: 1) Marianna Godenhjelm - Bronsky
1989: 1) Mikael Forstén - Zephyr
1988
1987
1986
1985: 1) Sari Nikkanen - Abelline

Juniorit

2020 PowerPark, Kauhava: 1) Sofia Soilu - Limited Edition IR 2) Daniela Simola - Darthina 3) Eveliina Liukkonen - Coolman
2019 Hyvinkää: 1) Aura Vasama - Elud 2) Faris Al-Dhahi - Julie v.d. Verbindingshoeve 3) Elena Davis-Kerppola - Calle Cool
2018 PowerPark, Kauhava: 1) Teresita Bremer - Caral 2) Jasmin Engblom - Wish of Palatina 3) Lida Haddas - Obora's Metaxa
2017 Järvenpää: 1) Janina Kvarnström - Hyper Panda 2) Jenny Aarnio-Wihuri - Holde Maid 3) Minttu-Maija Koivusalo - Zorlando
2016 Tuuri: 1) Janina Kvarnström - Davina HX 2) Tiiu Tiihonen - Spartan IM 3) Felicia Kallio- S Cloud
2015 Ypäjä: 1) Roosa Rajamäki - Pimiento de la Violle 2) Hanna Nordström – Alecey 3) Miisa Pulkkanen – Bardot
2014 Ypäjä: 1) Kirsi Kankaala – Ultrafox O 2) Jenna Yrjövuori – Wovia 3) Miisa Pulkkanen – Bardot
2013 Ypäjä: 1) Eveliina Talvio - Sol Y Sombra 2) Miisa Pulkkanen - Bardot 3) Emma Tallberg - Dolce Vita Crosby
2012 Ypäjä: 1) Stefanie Andersin - Larosa III 2) Julia Sjöman - Narazo de Nyze Z 3) Calle Juslin - Samira
2011 Ypäjä: 1) Julia Sjöman - Narazo de Nyze Z 2) Julia Engblom - Verdi 3) Viivi Monto - San Antonio
2010 Hanko: 1) Mikael Wahlman - Prestige 2) Emilie de La Chapelle - South Shore 3) Tuuli Leivo - Oazis
2009 Maarianhamina: 1) Sonja Mäkelä - Primrose K 2) Mikael Wahlman - Prestige 3) Petra Heikkinen - Castle Rock
2008 Kangasala: 1) Tanja Niemi - Carl 2) Mari Levänen - Tikarette 3) Linda Palin - Termeta
2007 Kuopio: 1) Anna-Julia Kontio - Escape 2) Kiira Miinin - Talan J.W.B.3) Petra Huru - Oracle
2006 Huittinen: 1) Tomas Kiviranta - Kicki Rose 2) Anne Penttinen - Rivolina 3) Minttu Närhi - Baumans Lorenzo
2005 Kuopio: 1) Rosa Ruutsalo - Aladin 2) Matilda Kulkas - Jalinka V 3) Ville Peltokoski - Dino III
2004: 1) Susanna Palin - Lenz 2) Rosa Ruutsalo - Aladin 3) Matilda Kulkas - Jalinka V
2003: 1) Maria Heikkilä - Georgetown 2) Hanna Parikka - Ramina 3) Sonja-Maria Korhonen - Ultraschall sekä Rosa Ruutsalo - Aladdin
2002: 1) Hanna Parikka - Ramina 2) Johanna Tuppurainen - Milo 3) Jukka-Mikael Koivisto - Latania Z
2001: 1) Maria Heikkilä - Georgetown 2) Susanna Palin - Logana 3) Hanna Parikka - Ramina
2000: 1) Frida Burmeister - Balerina 2) Jonna Aaltonen - Riders Friend 3) Jukka-Mikael Koivisto - Saiga III
1999: 1) Monica Rautiainen - Rator 2) Frida Burmeister - Balerina 3) Hanna Marttila - Timo
1998: 1) Sandra Burmeister 2) Essi-Lotta Rautiainen 3) Eevi-Pirre Rautiainen
1997: 1) Teija Sarajärvi - Fire Fight 2) Sandra Burmeister 3) Noora Vihervaara
1996: 1) Heidi Mehtonen - Lou Lou 2) Sandra Burmeister - Jesica van't Prinsenveld 3) Eevi-Pirre Rautiainen - Monkey Business
1995: 1) Maiju Mallat - Baikit 2) Joanna Alfthan - Artful Dodger 3) Eevi-Pirre Rautiainen - Monkey Business
1994: 1) Eevi-Pirre Rautiainen - Ritmitsnoi 2) Nina Honkonen - Petite Patch 3) Tiina Halenius - Nagyszrü
1993: 1) Pinja Immonen - Chantana
1992
1991: 1) Pinja Immonen - Whispering Royal Lady
1990: 1) Tuuli Taskinen - Mill Cover
1989: 1) Katja Kauhanen - Rossmanagher

Lapsiratsastajat

2020 PowerPark, Kauhava: 1) Jone Illi - Eolita L 2) Peppilotta Keinänen - Solbackas C'est Comme Ca 3) Linda Keinänen - Tuxpan LS
2019 Salo: 1) Jone Illi - Eolita L 2) Minea Lindholm - Lola Berlin 3) Peppi Salo - Lester van't Laarhof
2018 PowerPark, Kauhava: 1) Mila Saukko - For Fun 2 C 2) Daniela SImola - Mousko du Buisson Z 3) Julia Linnanmäki - Tenor
2017 Järvenpää: 1) Aura Vasama - Baroness VI 2) Anna Hämäläinen – Escondido 3) Sophia Mae Kelly - Königs Kapris KS
2016 Tuuri: 1) Minttu Mannerkoski - Cesar V/D Carlohoeve 2) Pauliina Holm – LRK Beckham 3) Elvira Virtanen - Orlean
2015 Ypäjä: 1) Melina Vliek – Vincent 2) Teresita Bremer - Abalia SMH 3) Jasmin Engblom – Cinand

Isot ponit

2020 PowerPark, Kauhava: 1) Emma Lidström - Gray Son 2) Nea Hakkarainen - Kapital Van Orchid's 3) Neela Uotila - Flying Dutchman
2019 Salo: 1) Mila Saukko - Sunhill Star 2) Nella Tossavainen - Golden Star II 588 NF 3) Heta Huhtasalo - Roadwood Lad
2018 PowerPark, Kauhava: 1) Mimmi Uusitalo - Kantje's Bayard 2) Mila Saukko  - Sunhill Star 3) Nella Tossavainen - Golden Star II
2017 Järvenpää: 1) Aida Nyman – Rockstar 2) Janina Keinänen - Flying Expectations 3) Matias Ventelä - Penure Lad
2016 Tuuri: (ei SM, vaan mestaruusluokka osallistujamäärän vuoksi) 1) Jasmin Kallio – Harco 2) Janina Keinänen - Flying Expectations
2015 Ypäjä: 1) Viivi Koskinen - Two Tone Fred 2) Saara Kauppi - Ravens Clover Lilly
2014 Tuuri: 1) Tiiu Tiihonen - Da Capo K 2) Erica Mäkilä - Grey Lilly Clover 3) Patricia Westman - Drishoge Bobby Sparrow
2013 Helsinki: 1) Jenna Yrjövuori – Honey 2) Patricia Westman – Drishoge Bobby Sparrow 3) Miisa Pulkkanen - Dj Keep On
2012 Ypäjä: 1) Jenna Yrjövuori – Honey 2) Roosa Onttonen – Piccola 3) Miisa Pulkkanen - My Melody
2011 Ypäjä: 1) Elena Hietanen - Adalmina's Secret 2) Jenna Yrjövuori - Honey 3) Miinaliisa Kaira - Hostess
2010 Kalajoki: 1) Vera Elopuro - Park Benjamin 2) Jenna Yrjövuori - Honey 3) Miinaliisa Kaira - Hostess
2009 Muurame: 1) Pirita Petäjä - Piccola 2) Antonia Hartwall - Goldbles V.Graaf Janshof 3) Jenna Yrjövuori - Honey
2008 Kangasala: 1) Sara Kallioniemi - Wellness Powergirl 2) Tuuli Leivo - Adalmina's Secret 3) Melissa Hietanen - Lisette
2007 Turku: 1) Sara Kallioniemi - Powergirl 2) Anna-Julia Kontio - Jessy 3) Tuisku Kivikoski - St Perhaps
2006 Seinäjoki: 1) Petra Huru - Leonardo Davinzi 2) Anna-Julia Kontio - Jessy 3) Jasmi Huunanmaa - Midnight Moscan
2005: 1) Petra Huru - Leonardo Davinzi 2) Sara Vainikkala - Lisette 3) Jessica Timgren - Omarbach
2004: 1) Eva Ollula - Ruskealan Gagarin 2) Essi Lautala - Smedagers Limerick 3) Tuuli Kivelä - Lisette
2003: 1) Emmi-Maria Ojala - Leonardo Davinzi 2) Emmi Sundberg - Hazel Blaze 3) Cecilia Gundersby - Niels
2001: 1) Jenna-Jasmin Pehkonen - Roquefort 2) Emmi Sundberg - Hazel Blaze 3) Heidi Leimuranta - Pijoner´s Sjoerd
2000
1999
1998: 1) Krista Tapola - Mounette 2) Eveliina Nieminen - Lacken Miltom 3) Veera Vanhala - Holtets Cruyff
1997: 1) Veera Vanhala - Holtets Cruyff 2) Jonna Aaltonen - Roquefort 3) Satu Liukkonen - Araboy
1996: 1) Heidi Hartikainen - Holtets Cruyff 2) Krista Tapola - Mounette 3) Mari-Maija lammela - Ricardo Zaccardi
1995: 1) Satu Liukkonen - Araboy 2) Heidi Hartikainen - Holtets Cruyff 3) Jenny Kainulainen - Greven Lilleman 3) Monica Rautiainen - Langås Kinsman
1994: 1) Heidi Peltola - Roquefort
1993: 1) Heidi Mehtonen - Laibel
1992: 1) Nina Honkonen - Djumper
1991: 1) Marja Tetri - Rocky Dan
1990: 1) Sanna Salonen - Djumper
1989: 1) Tuuli Taskinen - Daisy Brown
1987
1986
1985: 1) Nea Taskinen - Super Trouper

Pikkuponien mestaruus

2020 PowerPark, Kauhava: 1) Nella Mäyrä - Turfhorst Royal Rose 2) Veera Salminen - Lotte V 3) Mathilda Simola - Oilean Carna
2019 Salo: 1) Sofia Saarinen - Cotton Socks 2) Nella Mäyrä - Turfhorst Royal Rose 3) Inka Koskela - Munsboro Puzzle
2018 PowerPark, Kauhava: 1) Sofia Saarinen - Cotton Socks 2) Nella Mäyrä - Turfhorst Royal Rose 3) Ronja Seppä - Bambi
2017 Järvenpää: 1) Sofia Soilu - Pin Rock's Hustle and Bustle 2) Mila Saukko – Figaro
2016 Tuuri: 1) Sofia Soilu - Pin Rock's Hustle And Bustle 2) Elli Untola - Banks Cadeau 3) Aida Nyman - Hannelore II
2015 Ypäjä: 1) Sofia Soilu - Pin Rock's Hustle And Bustle 2) Felicia Kallio – Beltin 3) Jasmin Kallio – Snowflake Cool Riders
2014 Tuuri: 1) Jenny Aarnio-Wihuri - Renaissance 2) Emma Häggman - Sky III 3) Kaisa Klemola - Camellia
2013 Helsinki: 1) Sofia Björkroth – Hannelore II 2) Petteri Paananen – Råryds Java 3) Neea Perkiö - Spice
2012 Ypäjä: 1) Petteri Paananen - Råryds Java 2) Roosa Sjöberg - Zida' Ya 3) John Antell - Hamlet's Merick
2011 Ypäjä: 1) Roosa Sjöberg - Zida' Ya 2) Jenna Yrjövuori - Kom Alfonzo 3) Alexandra Nylund - Klockas Denethor
2010 Kalajoki: 1) Miisa Pulkkanen - Constantinus 2) Jonna Hietala - Wieland´s Mady 3) Annukka Nyberg - Amin Dusty Dream
2009 Muurame: 1) Tiia Kanto - Monday´s Malvir 2) Janni Nikkari - Klockas Baron
2008 Kangasala: 1) Henriikka Heiskala - Constantinus 2) Henna Leivo - Amin Dusty Dream 3) Annukka Nyberg - Sir Vihtory
2007 Turku: 1) Mikael Wahlman - Neran V 2) Annika Brandt - Chokotoff 3) Henriikka Heiskala - Constantinus
2006 Seinäjoki: 1) Emma Broända - Sir Vihtory 2) Oona Uunila - Amin Dusty Dream 3) Meri Valkonen - Isabelle
2005 Kalajoki: 1) Laura Palmu - J.N.Jaromic 2) Annika Brandt - Chokotoff 3) Oona Uunila - Amin Dusty Dream
2004: 1) Anna-Julia Kontio - Rascal 2) Meeri Sipiläinen - V.V. Konrad
2003: 1) Anna-Sofia Kivi - V.K. Felix 2) Anna-Julia Kontio - Rascal 3) Emma Koskinen - Micander Junior
2002
2001: 1) Tuuli Kivelä - Captain´s Nico 2) Aija Sauvanto - Cavalry Captain 3) Sonja-Maria Korhonen - Siltasaaren Madonna
2000
1999
1998: 1) Julia Autio - Harvey 2) Kaisu Karikko - Taikun Nikolai 3) Jenna-Jasmin Pehkonen - Lakaj II
1997: 1) Essi-Lotta Rautiainen - Talent 2) Nina Gerdes - Jolly Jumper 3) Maria Ollula - Ardito Alito
1996: 1) Essi-Lotta Rautiainen - Talent 2) Martina Sorvisto - Jolly Joker 3) Niina Kokkonen - My Favourite
1995: 1) Sanna Lahdensuo - Gaelic Silver Mist 2) Essi-Lotta Rautiainen - Talent 3) Monica Rautiainen - Langås Lilleman