Kenttäratsastus

Seniorit

2020 Suonenjoki: 1) Sanna Siltakorpi - Bofey Click 2) Ann-Niina Kiviniitty-Ranta-aho - Madame Schnabel 3) Suvi Järvi - Orlanda II
2019 Ypäjä: 1) Suvi Järvi - Orlanda II 2) Veera Peltokangas - Candy Girl 3) Ann-Niina Kiviniitty-Ranta-aho - Madame Schnabel
2018 Ypäjä: 1) Tuija Rosenqvist - Narvik 2) Juho Lähteenmaa - Rumba III 3) Aki Karhapää - Ibis-A
2017 Ypäjä: 1) Johanna Soiluva – Very British 2) Anni Rissanen – Lady Jane S
2016 Ypäjä: 1) Sanna Siltakorpi - Lucky Accord 2) Emmi-Josefiina Laasa - El Samuel 3) Kirsi Oksanen - Feril
2015 Ypäjä: 1) Paavo Huttunen – Betina Beakley 2) Aki Karhapää – Dublin 3) Salla Aario – Chief
2014 Ypäjä: 1) Tuija Rosenqvist – Nabucco 2) Johanna Reunanen – Daffodil's Flamenco 3) Laura Koivula – Riga
2013 Lapinlahti: 1) Aki Karhapää - Ibis-A 2) Perttu Puranen - Saturn III 3) Salla Aario - Celtas Chibougamau
2012 Kerava: 1) Tuija Rosenqvist - Nabucco 2) Johanna Sokka - Saturn III 3) Aki Karhapää - Ibis-A
2011 Ypäjä: 1) Salla Aario - Celtas Chibougamau 2) Kati Kärki-Lehtinen - Kansan-Rose 3) Kirsi Oksanen - Gilroy
2010 Ypäjä: 1) Salla Aario - Celtas Chibougamau 2) Johanna Sokka - Saturn III 3) Johanna Reunanen - Santa Lucia
2009 Tervo: 1) Wilhelmiina Rantanen - Lirs 2) Cajus Aminoff - Ranetto 3) Paavo Huttunen - Feril
2008 Kerava: 1) Maija Yli-Huhtala - Twins United 2) Pauliina Marttila - Intermezzo 3) Cajus Aminoff - Ranetto
2007 Kerava: 1) Piia Pantsu - Ypäjä Karuso 2) Jani Laurikainen - Examen 3) Perttu Puranen - Kuldbjerg Maya
2006 Kiuruvesi: 1) Yli-Huhtala Maija - Twins United 2) Huttunen Paavo - Greve Romanus 3) Puranen Perttu - Kuldbjerg Maya
2005 Kerava: 1) Paavo Huttunen - Greve Romanus 2) Arja Uusinarkaus-Lahtinen - Rasant, pronssia ei jaettu
2004 Kerava: 1) Cajus Aminoff - One-Way 2) Jani Laurikainen - Examen 3) Mirka Nyyssönen - Protector
2003 Kiuruvesi: 1) Cajus Aminoff - One-Way 2) Paavo Huttunen - Greve Romanus 3) Katja Leskinen - Nansuk
2002 Ruovesi: 1) Marika Rättö - Galma 2) Maija Yli-Huhtala - Gabriela 3) Pia Tauro - Klivia
2001 Vihtijärvi: 1) Annika Nuutila - Dixie 2) Cajus Aminoff - Welldone 3) Kaisa Nykänen - Izaura
2000 Kerava: 1) Pauliina Marttila - Brave Piglet 2) Katri Kärki - Bilbo 3) Cajus Aminoff - Gril
1999 Niinisalo: 1) Kati Kärki - Bilbo 2) Henriikka Siikala - Cara Mia 3) Cajus Aminoff - Gril
1998 Kiuruvesi: 1) Kati Kärki - Figurka 2) Paavo Huttunen - Greve Romanus 3) Cajus Aminoff - Welldone
1997 Kerava: 1) Minna Tonttila Nottino xx 2) Cajus Aminoff 3) Pia Tauro - Padparadsha
1996 Ypäjä: 1) Simo Leppänen - Willibrord 2) Perttu Puranen - Petticoat Lane 3) Minna Tonttila - Nottino xx
1995 Ruovesi: 1) Rea Kaukoranta - Rambo 2) Tarja-Tuulikki Lehtonen - Scritty Politti 3) Arja Åberg - Pearls Reef
1994 Ruovesi: 1) Tarja-Tuulikki Lehtonen - Scritty Politti 2) Cajus Aminoff - Welldone 3) Rea Koskinen - Rambo
1993 Ruovesi: 1) Tarja-Tuulikki Lehtonen - Scritty Politti 2) Perttu Puranen - Petticoat Lane 3) Jukka-Pekka Leskinen - Bojaar III
1992 Kangasala: 1) Cajus Aminoff - Sabinette 2) Katri Wäyrynen - Devil's Reef 3) Piia Pantsu - Betty Bubble.
1991: 1) Cajus Aminoff - Rant
1990: 1) Mari-Anna Niemi - Winnipegg
1989: 1) Katri Wäyrynen - Devil`s Reef
1988: 1) Cajus Aminoff - Ida II
1987: 1) Arja Uusinarkaus-Lahtinen - Celebes II
1986: 1) Cajus Aminoff - Faust
1985: 1) Harri Savolainen - Winston
1984: 1) Kimmo Kinnunen - Fallera
1983: 1) Ann-Christine Åberg - Dobrava
1982: 1) Seppo Laine - Krassna
1981: 1) Kimmo Kinnunen - Sing Song III
1980: 1) Kimmo Kinnunen - Sing Song III
1979: 1) Kimmo Kinnunen - Sing Song III
1978: 1) Jukka-Pekka Leskinen - Alistair Mac Lean
1977: 1) Kristina Jungfelt-Asikainen - Alistair Mac Lean
1976: 1) Kristina Jungfelt-Asikainen - Alistair Mac Lean
1975: 1) Kristina Jungfelt - Alistair Mac Lean
1974: 1) Pauli Heikkinen - Rödtorp
1973: 1) Pauli Heikkinen - Rödtorp
1972: 1) Pertti Kaukinen - Natawiec
1971: 1) Kristian Nyman - Lock
1970: 1) Mikko Rivinoja - Unkas
1969: 1) Mikko Rivinoja - Unkas
1968: 1) Mikko Rivinoja - Unkas
1967: 1) Mikko Rivinoja - Unkas
1966: 1) Mikko Rivinoja - Unkas
1965: 1) Pertti Kaukinen - Ulaani
1964: 1) Pertti Kaukinen - Ulaani
1963: 1) Pekka Mustonen - Ramina
1962: 1) Pekka Mustonen - Ramina
1961: 1) Kurt Lindeman - Ocarita
1960: 1) Pekka Mustonen - Ramina
1959: 1) Heikki Kahelin - Lamora
1958: -
1957: 1) Jaakko Palin - Lariina
1956: -
1955: 1) Kari Tolvanen - Lariina
1954: 1) Reijo Kuistila - Jane Pet
1953: 1) Ilmari Haimi - Keija
1952: 1) Nestori Lakka - Jane Pet
1951: 1) Veikko Vartiainen - Ipina
1950: 1) Nestori Lakka - Jane Pet
1949: 1) Nestori Lakka - Anna

Nuoret

2020 Suonenjoki: 1) Veera Manninen - Colibri 2) Emmi Tapio - Evyta 3) Nina Nurmesviita - Aramara Ramses
2019 Ypäjä: (lajimestaruus) 1) Veera Manninen - Sir Greg 2) Sami Siltakorpi - Lucky Accord 3) Anni Huovinen - Bonmahon Blue Grass
2018 Ypäjä: 1) Veera Manninen - Colibri 2) Suvi Järvi - Orlanda II 3) Olivia Hatrakka - Armani Boy
2017 Ypäjä: 1) Noora Cederberg - Tilda V 2) Tuike Laaksonen – Washington D.C. 3) Axel Lindberg – My Laptop
2016 Ypäjä: 1) Eirin Losvik - Daffodil's Flamenco 2) Anni Rissanen - Lady Jane S 3) Suvi Järvi - Orlanda II
2015 Ypäjä: 1) Eirin Losvik – Faith 2) Karoliina Setälä – Chinoux 3) Tuike Laaksonen – Drumguido
2014 Ypäjä: 1) Eirin Losvik – Faith 2) Paju Tuuri – Santa Lucia 3) Lotte Palmgren – Eddy G
2013 Lapinlahti: 1) Renja Vänskä – Lord Mayor 2) Marliina Iranto – Rossi Puh 3) Iina Janhunen – Colibri
2012 Kerava: 1) Marliina Iranto – Rossi Puh 2) Jenna-Lotta Torikka - Jam 3) Kiia Isotalo - James II
2011 Pudasjärvi: 1) Ann-Niina Kiviniitty - Zinnia 2) Lotta Välimäki - Grace Glenwood 3) Jenna Koski - Cassiopeia II
2010 Ypäjä: 1) Lotta Välimäki - Desert Rock xx 2) Sara Hakala - FJ Amir AlBahr
2009 Tervo: 1) Taina Kääriäinen - Vinci (vain yksi hyväksytty tulos)
2008 Kerava: 1) Sanna Siltakorpi - Lucky Accord 2) Anna-Riikka Sulander - Lorenzo III 3) Kira Peltola - Orphy van Het Kwenenbos
2007 Kerava: 1) Laura Koivula - Preismann 2) Sanna Siltakorpi - Lucky Accord 3) Anna-Riikka Sulander - Lorenzo III
2006 Kiuruvesi: 1) Petersen-Jessen Martina - Navaronne 2) Seppälä Laura - Lotta 3) Siltakorpi Sanna - Lucky Accord
2005 Kerava: 1) Laura Seppälä - Lotta 2) Laura Koivula - Uncle Sam 3) Martina Petersen-Jessen - Navaronne
2004 Kerava: 1) Laura Seppälä - Lotta 2) Martina Petersen-Jessen - Navaronne 3) Johanna Hurme - Zigitita
2003: 1) Tiina Mattinen - Gaidamak II
2001: 1) Johanna Leppävuori - Jurist (hopeaa ja pronssia ei jaettu)
1999: 1) Annika Nuutila - Dixi 2) Katja Tortsonen - Impazzivo 3) Tiina Pirttijoki - GG Celestienne
1998: 1) Marjo Pajulahti - Gillaro 2) Katja Tortsonen - Impazivo
1997: 1) Henriikka Siikala - Cara Mia
1996: 1) Henriikka Siikala - Cara Mia 2) Marek Sarrimo - Wesselton 3) Sanna Peltomaa - Zorki
1995: 1) Piritta Eriksson - Hodna 2) Sonja Leskinen - Sir Henry 3) Pia Viljanen - Blackie
1994: 1) Piritta Eriksson - Hodna
1993: 1) Sirpa Purasmaa - Monceaux
1990: 1) Perttu Puranen - Rotterdam
1988: 1) Juulia Jyläs - Roland III
1987: 1) Sanna-Kaisa Takanen - Lida

Juniorit

2020 Kerava: 1) Hedwig Wikström - Pin Rock’s Faid To Black 2) Nelli Pekkarinen - Faith 3) Olivia Korpi - Killossery Kappuchino
2019 Kerava: 1) Elmo Laiho - Elsa's Isabelle 2) Hedwig Wikström - CVR Shakiro 3) Aada Puranen - Dioradus G
2018 Virolahti: 1) Sonetta Humala - Nahaj 2) Elma Laiho - Elsa's Isabelle 3) Kara Herranen - Cordelette
2017 Virojoki: 1) Suvi Järvi – Orlanda II 2) Veera Manninen – Colibri 3) Anni Huovinen – Quintero B
2016 Ypäjä: 1) Paula Wolontis - Flux 2) Sami Siltakorpi - Desert Rock xx 3) Natalia Peltokangas - Candy Girl
2015 Kangasala: 1) Johanna Pohjonen - Conner 2) Noora Cederberg - Coffey 3) Theresa Segercrantz - Corüfee
2014 Pudasjärvi: 1) Karoliina Setälä - Chinoux Z 2) Veera Valjakka - Solbackas Kiongozi 1 3) Renja Aarnio - Königs Kapris Ks
2013 Lapinlahti: 1) Eirin Losvik - Faith 2) Sara Tuomala - Atlantis II 3) Noora Cederberg - Tilda V
2012 Kerava: 1) Iina Janhunen - Colibri 2) Reija Vänskä - Lord Mayor 3) Eirin Losvik - Faith
2011 Pudasjärvi: 1) Renja Vänskä - Lord Mayor 2) Roosa Lappalainen - Colorado 3) Uurika Laine - Temper
2010 Lapinlahti: 1) Inna Ranta - Por Que No 2) Veera Peltokangas - Roserdorn 3) Jenni Kiiski - Rosebud of Houston
2009 Niinisalo: 1) Elmo Jankari - Don Rabiatos 2) Jenni Kiiski - Rosebud Of Houston 3) Lotta Välimäki - Desert Rock xx
2008 Kerava: 1) Ann-Niina Kiviniitty - Zinnia 2) Ida Säntti - Weinika 3) Olivia Levänen - Tayson Damkaer
2007 Kerava: 1) Juulia Savonlahti - Raeggie 2) Marianne Vainionpää - September 3) Hannah Thule - Ladignac
2006 Kiuruvesi: 1) Santasalo Liina - Macarena 2) Sulander Anna-Riikka - Marionette II 3) Vainionpää Marianne - September
2005 Kerava: 1) Sanna Siltakorpi - Elvira Madigan II 2) Hannah Thule - Nottino xx 3) Ninja Rorarius - Deemon
2004 Kerava: 1) Laura Koivula - Uncle Sam 2) Johanna Reunanen - Fox
2003: 1) Terhi Kiukkonen - Forest Gump Jr 2) Camilla Lund - Vzryv 3) Anna-Saara Lämsä - Afrodite
2002: 1) Suvi Mäkeläinen - Nelson 2) Suvi Ratas - Milord 3) Viivi Vyyryläinen - Mag
2001: 1) Tiina Mattinen - Gaidamak II 2) Suvi Ratas - Milord 3) Maria Vikman - Zolotoi
2000: 1) Enni Järvinen - Mid Time 2) Jenni Ingberg - Gandhi 3) Anna Pasanen - Kumir
1999: 1) Pauliina Marttila - Brave Biglet 2) Maija Yli-Huhtala - Gabrielle 3) Jenni Ingberg - Gandhi
1998: 1) Taru Hämäläinen - Irma 2) Tiina Boman - Hitrost 3) Jonathan Silfver - Balder II
1994: 1) Sonja Leskinen - Sir Henry
1993: 1) Krista Albrecht - Isku Inspira
1992: 1) Kati Mallat - Candy
1991: 1) Katja Reunanen - Benjamin
1990: 1) Juulia Jyläs - Laser
1989: 1) Minna Aalto - Castello

Ponit

2020 Hattula: 1) Aino Lindblom - Tinnecarrig Ben 2) Saga Rupponen - Reims 3) Anselmi Laiho - Ewan Stone
2019 Hattula: 1) Rita Vaarale - Snow Princess 2) Julia Nikkanen - Wilbert II 3) Anselmi Laiho - Candyman Joe
2018 Hattula: 1) Hedwig Wikström - Snow Princess 2) Elmo Laiho - Ewan Stone 3) Sofia Koivuniemi - Hoppenhof's Luuk
2017 Virojoki: 1) Siiri Hietalahti – Connors Lady 2) Nanna Peltokangas – Ruusukiven Laura's Bettina 3) Julia Nikkanen – Ibris
2016 Ypäjä: 1) Veera Manninen - Melbourne III 2) Anni Huovinen - Fangorn 3) Janita Eronen - Sedna
2015 Kangasala: 1) Janita Eronen – Sedna
2014 Niinisalo: 1) Johanna Pohjonen - Knockbeg Flash 2) Neea Karvinen - Oestbos Todo 3) Janita Eronen - Sedna
2013 Kerava: 1) Johanna Pohjonen - Knockbeg Flass 2) Veera Valjakka - Belmondo 3) Veera Manninen - Roman
2012 Uusikaarlepyy: 1) Ida Viitanen - Visar 2) Veera Valjakka - Belmondo 3) Eirin Losvik - Orchis Fragans
2011 Pudasjärvi: 1) Roosa Kerminen - Tullybeg Sarah 2) Minna Mettälä - Winnetou Painted 3) Lotte Palmgren - Medusa II
2010 Lapinlahti: 1) Miisa Pulkkanen - J.N. Jaromicin 2) Iina Janhunen - Sjors 3) Minna Mettälä - Winnetou Painted
2009 Niinisalo: 1) Iina Janhunen - Sjors 2) Inna Ranta - Nivka 3) Miisa Pulkkanen - J.N. Jaromic
2008 Niinisalo: 1) Sanna Ripatti - Ladykiller II 2) Iina Janhunen - Sjors 3) Veera Peltokangas - Roman
2007 Niinisalo: 1) Liisa Wickström - Al Roundy 2) Michelle Björkholm - Maja V 3) Wilma Liman - Mara
2006 Hattula: 1) Ellen Rydbeck - Marshland Sandy 2) Sanna Ripatti - Chocky 3) Ann-Niina Kiviniitty - Lady Fallon
2005 Kerava: 1) Iida Kaikkonen - Golden Heart 2) Sara Hakala - Farah-Diba 3) Taina Kääriäinen - Miss Babithea
2004 Kerava: 1) Anna-Riikka Sulander - Brendon Not Guilty 2) Nora lagström - Dacapo 3) Miia Mättölä - Ein Falconina
2003: 1) Sanna Siltakorpi - Golden Heart 2) Anna-Riikka Sulander - Brendon Not Guilty 3) Laura Koivula - Aime
2002: 1) Laura Seppälä - Mini Menuet 2) Anna-Riikka Sulander - Brendon Not Guilty 3) Sanna Siltakorpi - Beshmet
2001: 1) Sanna Siltakorpi - Beshmet 2) Anna-Saara Lämsä - Afrodite 3) Johanna Hurme - Bona Sarina
2000: 1) Sanna Siltakorpi - Beshmet 2) Krista Ukkola - Brendon Not Guilty 3) Johanna Hurme - Bona Sarina
1999: 1) Susanna Rantanen - Ramzes 2) Sanna Siltakorpi - Beshmet 3) Johanna Hurme - Bona Sarina
1998: 1) Henrikki Pajulahti - Brendon Not Guilty 2) Lotta Rajamäki - Tymira 3) Susanna Rantanen - Petrone
1995: 1) Sanna Lahdensuo - Brendon Merlin 2) Hanna-Kaisa Sihvo - Llanwyddalis Beauty 3) Ulriikka Ylä-Kauttu - Rambo VI
1994: 1) Maiju Mallat - Apache II
1993: 1) Maiju Mallat - Apache II
1992: 1) Kati Kärki - Jowanka T
1991: 1) Piritta Eriksson - Brendon Bandit
1990: 1) Katja Reunanen - Apache II
1989: 1) Silja Pietarinen - Djufwänas Trouble
1988: 1) Janette Taubert - Carnaby Street
1987: 1) Sisko Tiirinen - Morning Star