Kouluratsastus

Seniorit

2020 Mäntyharju: 1) Anna von Wendt - Sir fashion 2) Pilvi Tuominen - G-Renzo 3) Stella Hagelstam - Franziskaner
2019 Espoo: 1) Elisabet Ehrnrooth - Bøgelys La-Ro 2) Maria Pyykönen - Zelle 3) Ville Vaurio - D'artagnan
2018 Järvenpää: 1) Stella Hagelstam - New Hill Julitrea 2) Elisabet Ehrnrooth - Wizard II 3) Maria Pyykönen - Zelle
2017 Ypäjä: 1) Stella Hagelstam - Pin Rock's Foxfire Blitz 2) Anna von Wendt – Denzel 3) Elisabet Ehrnrooth - Wizard II
2016 Ypäjä: 1) Anna von Wendt - Denzel 2) Stella Hagelstam - New Hill Julitrea 3) Peggy Högsten - Lord of Lennox
2015 Maarianhamina: 1) Eevamaria Porthan-Broddell - Solos Lacan 2) Elisabet Ehrnrooth - Wizard II 3) Kira Kanerva - Dorazio
2014 Tampere: 1) Eevamaria Porthan-Brodell - Solos Lacan 2) Stella Hagelstam - Soraya II 3) Elisabet Ehrnrooth - Wizard II
2013 Kirkkonummi: 1) Stella Hagelstam - Soraya II 2) Elisabet Ehrnrooth - Wizard II 3) Anna-Leena Meller - Mauser
2012 Helsinki: 1) Stella Hagelstam - Soraya II 2) Kikka Suomio - Flourian 3) Maarit Raiskio - Znak
2011 Hyvinkää: 1) Alexandra Malmström - MD Waterford 2) Kikka Suomio - Flourian 3) Janne Bergh - Punktir
2010 Hyvinkää: 1) Emma Kanerva - Sini Spirit 2) Alexandra Malmström - Md Waterford II 3) Stella Hagelstam - Hagels Achat
2009 Lempäälä: 1) Maarit Raiskio - Znak 2) Terhi Stegars - Axis 3) Julia Alfthan - Chirocco
2008 Oulu: 1) Pia Varjonen - Lester 2) Hanna-Maria Kiuttu - Rodin 3) Julia Alfthan - Chirocco
2007 Oulu: 1) Nina Pölönen - Sans Soucis 2) Julia Alfthan - Chirocco 3) Timo Rokkanen - Loboss Loving Art
2006 Helsinki: 1) Nina Pölönen - Sans Soucis 2) Julia Alfthan - Chirocco 3) Stella Hagelstam - Rossini II
2005 Salo: 1) Terhi Stegars - St Payano 2) Kikko Kalliokoski - Tsezar 3) Heidi Svanborg-Lodman - Billnäs Ossian
2004 Lappeenranta: 1) Terhi Stegars - St Payano 2) Maarit Raiskio - Chess 3) Pia Varjonen - Lester
2003 Helsinki: 1) Elisabet Ehrnrooth - Angard 2) Janne Bergh - Chimkent 3) Heidi Svanborg-Lodman - Billnäs Ossian
2002 Salo: 1) Tanja Ylikoski - Roi du Ballet 2) Mikaela Lindh - Frederik 3) Maarit Raiskio - Chess
2001 Helsinki: 1) Elisabet Ehrnrooth - Angard 2) Eevamaria Porthan - Esmaralda 3) Maarit Raiskio - Romanov
2000 Ypäjä: 1) Tanja Ylikoski - Arkibal 2) Elisabet Ehrnrooth - Angard 3) Marko Björs - Don Carlos
1999 Ypäjä: 1) Janne Bergh - Chimkent 2) Elisabet Ehrnrooth - Harald 3) Heidi Svanborg - Bazalt
1998 Luvia: 1) Tanja Ylikoski - Arkibal 2). Marko Björs - Vicont 3) Janne Bergh- Chimkent
1997 Helsinki: 1) Marko Björs - Vicont 2) Janne Bergh - Vividus 3) Kikko Kalliokoski - Sir Newton
1996 Hyvinkää: 1) Janne Bergh - Vividus 2) Lilli Juva - Curro 3) Marko Björs - Vicont
1995 Vaasa: 1) Janne Bergh - Gala Mondiale 2) Marko Björs - Wisniew 3) Anu Niemelä - Winston-Ferrari
1994 Kouvola: 1) Janne Bergh - Gala Mondiale 2) Carmela Numminen - Dr Ellermann 3. Leena Tammisalo - Walinde
1993 Oulu: 1) Maarit Raiskio - Ramsig 2) Marko Björs - Fenos 3) Anu Niemelä - Winston-Ferrari
1992 Hollola: 1) Leena Tammisalo - Walinde 2) Anu Niemelä - Winston-Ferrari 3) Janne Bergh - Little Guy
1991 Tuomarinkylä, Helsinki: 1) Heidi Svanborg - Vancouver 2) Kyra Kyrklund - Vancouver II 3) Eva Holmström - Toscha
1990: 1) Eva Holmström - Toscha 2) Leena Tammisalo - Walinde 3) Håkan Wahlman - Moulin Rouge
1989: 1) Kyra Kyrklund - Wonne 2) Marko Björs - Pakistan 3) Håkan Wahlman - Moulin Rouge
1988: 1) Kyra Kyrklund - Matador II 2) Maarit Raiskio - Nor 3) Minna Kuusio - Sir William
1987: 1) Kyra Kyrklund - Matador II 2) Tutu Sohlberg - Pakistan 3) Heikki Mutikainen - Majoran
1986: 1) Kyra Kyrklund - Matador II 2) Hannele Rajakaltio - Magnus 3) Tutu Sohlberg - System GWS
1985: 1) Tutu Sohlberg - Frenchman 2) Kyra Kyrklund - Ramon Navarro 3) Leena Tammisalo - Esplanada
1984: 1) Leena Tammisalo - Esplanada 2) Tutu Sohlberg - Frenchman 3) Maarit Raiskio - Nor
1983: 1) Kyra Kyrklund - Nor 2) Tutu Sohlberg - Pakistan 3) Raija Paakkari - Zar
1982: 1) Leena Tammisalo - Esplanada 2) Kyra Kyrklund - Santo 3) Silja Pursiainen-Eklund - Kunta Kinte
1981: 1) Leena Tammisalo - Esplanada 2) Kyra Kyrklund - Piccolo 3) Silja Pursiainen-Eklund - Kunta Kinte
1980: 1) Kyra Kyrklund - Dingo 2) Birgittta Wikström - Gunsmoke 3) Silja Pursiainen-Eklund - Panta Gruel
1979: 1) Kyra Kyrklund - Dingo 2) Leena Tammisalo - Esplanada 3) Birgitta Wikström - Gunsmoke
1978: 1) Kyra Kyrklund - Piccolo 2) Kyra Kyrklund - Dingo 3) Silja Pursiainen-Eklund - Panta Gruel
1977: 1) Kyra Kyrklund - Piccolo 2) Kyra Kyrklund - Dingo 3) Kerstin Nyberg - Dandy Troll
1976: 1) Kyra Kyrklund- Piccolo 2) Birgitta Wikström - Gunsmoke 3) Anders Sucksdorff - Solitaire
1975: 1) Silja Pursiainen-Eklund - Ben Hur 2) Kristina Ramsay - Snieg 3) Birgitta Wikström - Gunsmoke
1974: 1) Silja Pursiainen-Eklund - Ben Hur 2) Anders Sucksdorff - Paschan 3) Kyra Kyrklund - Snutski
1973: 1) Silja Pursiainen - Ben Hur 2) Juhani Eho - Prosibel 3) Reijo Saanio - Jasse
1972: 1) Kyra Kyrklund - Kasper 2) Silja Pursiainen - Ben Hur 3) Pertti Paloheimo - Pascha
1971: 1) Silja Pursiainen - Ben Hur 2) Anneli Merikoski - Tramplin 3) Amanita Reinilä - Kalina
1970: 1) Jukka Roiha - Laos 2) Amanita Reinilä - Kalina 3) Silja Pursiainen - Ben Hur
1969: 1) Jukka Roiha - Laos
1968: 1) Jukka Roiha - Laos
1967: 1) Tauno Tanttu - Salla
1966: 1) Silja Pursiainen - Asta II
1965: 1) Jukka Roiha - Laos
1964: 1) Hertta Upari - Mixtura
1963: 1) Hertta Upari - Mixtura
1962: 1) Hertta Upari - Mixtura
1961: 1) Jaakko Palin - Lariina
1960: 1) Jaakko Palin - Lariina
1959: 1) Maire Andersson-Blondyx - Asta II
1958: 1) Jaakko Palin - Lariina
1957: 1) Jaakko Palin - Lariina
1956: 1) Kari Tolvanen - Lariina
1955: 1) Nestori Lakka - Hillevi
1954: -
1953: -
1952: -
1951: -
1950: 1) Jukka Kivikari - La Jana
1949: 1) Yngve Bützow - Mister X

Nuoret

2020 Mäntyharju: 1) Mea Packalén - Feuerball 2) Janna Pursiainen - Hiero 3) Louise Jönsson - Dayna
2019 Ypäjä: 1) Louise Jönsson - Dayna 2) Emmi Salminen - St' Ophir 3) Lotta Luomajärvi - May Deveraux WS
2018 Järvenpää: 1) Janni Martikainen - Cornando v/d Cadzandhoeve 2) Janna Pursiainen - Hiero 3) Ella Paloheimo - Wolle Wolkenstein
2017 Ypäjä: 1) Ella Paloheimo - Wolle Wolkenstein 2) Rosanna Melametsä – Hyops 3) Susanna Therman – Dragonheart
2016 Ypäjä: 1) Ella Paloheimo - Wolle Wolkenstein 2) Janni Martikainen - Cornando v/d Cadzandhoeven 3) Susanna Therman - Dragonheart
2015 Maarianhamina: 1) Anna Tallberg - Fernet D 2) Merita Kelo - Saluut 3) Terhi Lehtimäki - Wilma II
2014 Tampere: 1) Ella Tanhuanpää - Eliko 2) Merita Kelo - Saluut 3) Riikka Kuosmanen - Minet J
2013 Kirkkonummi: 1) Ella Tanhuanpää - Eliko 2) Merita Kelo - Saluut 3) Nina Westerlund - His Royalty
2012 Helsinki: 1) Ella Tanhuanpää - Eliko 2) Laura Lehtonen - Whoopy 3) Emmi Autio - Solos Lacan
2011 Lempäälä: 1) Inari Hukkinen - Feline 2) Jasmin Sikström - Suriano N.R 3) 3) Saara Toivonen - Don Jonson
2010 Hyvinkää: 1) Emilia Kaikkonen - Wettiner Prinz 2) Emmi Autio - Sir Carlos 3) Inari Hukkinen - Feline
2009 - Lempäälä: 1) Julia Tallberg - Ruter Dam 2) Irina Nizovtseva - Davenport 3) Nea Boman - Rigoletto
2008 - Helsinki: 1) Emilia Kaikkonen - Limbani 2) Emma Tuominen - Vandal 3) Emma Hoikkala - Berlioz
2007 Lappeenranta: 1) Carolina Westerlund - Adelante II 2) Ina Anttila - Bonne Chance 3) Rebecka Eriksson - Himalaja
2006: 1) Emma Kanerva - Åtoftens Volanti 2) Heta Leinonen - Chaquine 3) Anna von Wendt - Figaro
2005: 1) Carolina Westerlund - Celtas Queba, 2) Heta Leinonen - Chaquine, 3) Anna Tuomioja - Alando
2004: 1) Emma Kanerva - Åtoftens Volanti 2) Stella Hagelstam - Lavirco 3) Heta Leinonen - Chaquine ja Noora Sarjanen - Celta´s Queba
2003: 1) Hanna Järvenpää - Floris
2002: 1) Kristiina Piiroinen - Madison Avenue 2) Hanna Järvenpää - Floris 3) Noora Sarjanen - Celtas Queba
2001: 1) Sussie Avellan - Ideefix 2) Mikaela Soratie - Jaguar 3) Minttu Mattila - Campari
1998: 1) Hannele Nyrönen - Ikaros
1996: 1) Tanja Yli-Koski - Aquamarin 2) Maria Taberman - Aniara 3) Riikka Heikkilä - Fiorell
1995: 1) Tanja Ylikoski - Aquamarin 2) Lilli Juva - Curro 3) Sara Maattola-Lindholm - Centurion
1994: 1) Raisa Laurila - Sinclaire 2) Marika Kiukkonen - Grodno 3) Lilli Juva - Curro
1992: 1) Carmela Numminen - Dr. Ellermann
1991: 1) Carmela Numminen - Dr. Ellermann
1990: 1) Marjukka Cederberg - Don Pedro
1986: 1) Hanna Saurama - Monty
1985: 1) Hannele Rajakaltio - Magnus

Juniorit

2020 Mäntyharju: 1) Veera Paloheimo - Wolle Wolkenstein 2) Martta Palola - Hottas Höjris 3) JohannaSimilä - Mein Freund
2019 Ypäjä: 1) Johanna Similä - Mein Freund 146  2) Veera Paloheimo - Wolle Wolkenstein 217  3) Eerika Hakala - American Beauty 3 
2018 Järvenpää: 1) Louise Jönsson - Dayna 2) Johanna Similä - Mein Freund 3) Eerika Hakala - American Beauty
2017 Ypäjä: 1) Ida-Lotte Peltoniemi – Poirot 2) Daniela Therman - Sara Enshöj 3) Lotta Sundberg – Amadeus
2016 Ypäjä: 1) Daniela Therman - Sara Enshöj 2) Olivia Vliek - Rosentanz 3) Kiia Kuosa - Die Welt
2015 Maarianhamina: 1) Miika Miettinen - Antika 2) Janni Martikainen - Leonora 3) Karoliina Vuojolainen - Suriano N.R.
2014 Tampere: 1) Susanna Therman - Dragonheart 2) Laura Kock - Ishar 3) Karoliina Vuojolainen - Suriano N.R.
2013 Kirkkonummi: 1) Susanna Therman - Dragonheart 2) Riikka Kuosmanen - Minet J 3) Anna Tallberg – Altair II
2012 Helsinki: 1) Merita Kelo - Saluut 2) Anni Torkko - Belphegor 3) Anna Tallberg - Altair II
2011 Lempäälä: 1) Anni Torkko - Belphegor 2) Merita Kelo - Saluut 3) Ella Tanhuanpää - Armada
2010 Hyvinkää: 1) Merita Kelo - Saluut 2) Saara Toivonen - Don Jonson 3) Edvin Stadigh - Helsegård's Rollo
2009 Lempäälä: 1) Emmi Autio - Sir Carlos 2) Cia Niukkanen - Zeuthen Engholt 3) Milja Kainulainen - Esprit
2008 - Helsinki: 1) Inari Hukkinen - Feline 2) Mira Rantalainen - Scherzoya 3) Tinja de la Chapelle - Lavirco
2007 Harju: 1) Irina Nizovtseva - Duke Of Oldenburg 2) Saara Heikinheimo - Dons Warco 3) Emilia Kaikkonen - Dorado
2006: 1) Ville Vaurio - Weltano 2) Aino Kruus - Galathea 3) Emilia Kaikkonen - Dorado BC
2005: 1) Aino Kruus - Galathea 2) Emma Tuominen - Tenson 3) Ida Stepanow - Maia
2004: 1) Alexandra Malmström - Donner 2) Anna Tuomioja - Alando TKR 3) Carolina Westerlund - Galathea
2003: 1) Cilla Eklund - Trophy 2) Alexandra Malmström - Donner, 3) Carolina Westerlund - Galathea
2002: 1) Emma Kanerva - Åtoftens Volanti
2001: 1) Stella Hagelstam - Dodo's Darling
1998: 1) Henri Ruoste - Gerlinda
1996: 1) Hannele Nyyrönen - Ikaros
1995: 1) Hannele Nyrönen - Ikaros
1994: 1) Tanja Yli-Koki - Aquamarin
1992: 1) Heini Naukkarinen - Mons
1991: 1) Lilli Juva - Stafet of Moonshine
1990: 1) Tiina Sarola - Larami
1989: 1) Tiina Sarola - Larami
1985: 1) Tarja Lähteinen - Bacardi

Lapsiratsastajat

2020 Mäntyharju: 1) Venla Lahtinen - Classified 2) Selma Maula - Butterfly Tirlittan 3) Adalina Hälinen - La Mason
2019 - 
2018 Järvenpää: 1) Tuisku Lamberg - Netstutteriets Bachio 2) Elina Kemppainen - Luce del Fuoco 3) Senni Tolonen - Royal Dandy
2015 Lappeenranta: 1) Jenni Silventoinen - Hazelberg's Macho 2) Kaisamaria Karlsson - O.N. Madam Butterfly 3) Tinja Ekroth - Pittegårdens Limewald

Poniratsastajat

2020 Mäntyharju: 1) Roosa Salo - Sir Maximus Welshwarrior 2) Pinja Pohjosmäki - Caramba 3) Matilda Piispa - Vasehöjs Kashi
2019 Espoo: 1) Pinja Salmela - Reitland's Du nur Du B 2) Fanni Olkkonen - Darius v. Herrenhof 3) Anni Plith - Pin Rock's Hannibal  
2018 Järvenpää: 1) Pinja Salmela - Reitland's Du Nur Du B 2) Jenni Silventoinen - Hazelberg's Macho 3) Anni Plith - Pin Rock's Hannibal
2017 Ypäjä: 1) Amudha Huttunen - Pin Rock's Hannibal 2) Jenni Silventoinen - Hazelberg's Macho 3) Eveliina Havinen – Ronaldo
2016 Ypäjä: 1) Amudha Huttunen - Pin Rock's Hannibal 2) Jenni Silventoinen - Hazelberg's Macho 3) Katariina Karjalainen - Fuzzydice
2015 Maarianhamina: 1) Mea Packalén - V.K. Nestor 2) Emmi Lipponen - Pin Rock's Cotton Candy 3) Olivia Vliek - Diendonné Ratsastusseura Dc
2014 Tampere: 1) Ida-Lotte Peltoniemi - Top Tilas 2) Mea Packlén - V.K. Nestor 3) Louise Jönsson - Armando IV
2013 Kirkkonummi: 1) Janni Martikainen - Hazelberg's Macho 2) Wilma Vuorensivu - Charly Brown II 3) Mea Packalén - V.K. Nestor
2012 Helsinki: 1) Wilma Vuorensivu - Charly Brown II 2) Janni Martikainen - Hazelberg's Macho 3) Susanna Therman - Corinna
2011 Lempäälä: 1) Riikka Kuosmanen - Pin Rock's Hannibal 2) Wilma Vuorensivu - Charly Brown II 3) Miika Miettinen - Ladykiller
2010 Hyvinkää: 1) Riikka Kuosmanen - Pin Rock's Hannibal 2) Anni Torkko - Charly Brown II 3) Sara Lehtilä - Corinna
2009 Lempäälä: 1) Ksenja Karahka - Hunsingo's Twister 2) Riikka Kuosmanen - Pin Rock's Hannibal 3) Anni Torkko - Charly Brown II
2008 Kiuruvesi: 1) Saara Toivonen - King Shadow, 2) Elin Björndahl - Park`s Tambour, 3) Ksenja Karahka - Casperos
2007 Harju: 1) Elin Björndahl - Park's Tambour 2) Saara Toivonen - King Shadow 3) Milja Kainulainen - Mac Donald
2006: 1) Inari Hukkinen - El Bonjo 2) Tuulikki Peltonen - Flame 3) Elin Björndahl - Park's Tambour
2005: 1) Milja Usva - Condor II 2) Sofia Lakka - Lorenzo 3) Patrick Brommels - Taikun Jalpoka
2004: 1) Iina Holopainen - Fatuhiva 2) Milja Usva - Condor II 3) Patrick Brommels - Taikun Jalpoka
2003: 1) Lina Peltonen - Speyksbosh Naturel 2) Tuulikki Peltonen - Whirlwind 3) Aino Kruus - King Shadow
2001: 1) Emma Kanerva - Fatuhiva 2) Cilla Eklund - Taikun Jalpoka 3) Elina Iso-Herttua - Kneg
2000: 1) Cilla Eklund - Taikun Jalpoka 2) Stella Hagelstam - Gerrig Pattern 3) Elina Iso-Herttua - Knegt
1998: 1) Jenni Säynäjärvi - Chevalier
1997: 1) Henri Ruoste - Taikun Jalpoka
1996: 1) Johanna Leppävuori - Petronella
1995: 1) Anne Moilanen - Bentho W 2) Helena Söderbäck - Moritz IV 3) Riina Vesterinen - Pantygronw Peningamp
1994: 1) Katariina Torkkola - Monsun 2) Riina Vesterinen - Pantygrown Penigamp 3) Maiju Mallat - Apache II
1991: 1) Tanja Ylikoski - Secret Love
1990: 1) Riikka Koljonen - Varello
1989: 1) Heidi Sjöholm - Ferrari
1984: 1) Pirkko Lomma - Blis