Lännenratsastus

2020 Hyvinkää
All-around, trail: 1) Heidi Olin - Kay Cees Tad Rad 2) Tiia Jokivalli - CL Kay Cees Dixie 3) Katja Orrainen - AJ Texas Whiz

2019 Hyvinkää
All-around, trail: 1) Sonja Marjanen - Mosly Investin Gold 2) Minna-Maria Heinonen - Jepon Vili 3) Sini Saramo - AJ Spark O Rima

2018 Hyvinkää
All-around, trail: 1) Pirjo Marjanen - Mosly Investin Gold 2) Mari Valkonen - Chocos Buck N Bambi 3) MInna-Maria Heinonen - Jepon Vili

2017 Hyvinkää
Reining: 1) Pete Perkiö - Guns Apocalypse Shok 2) Teija Pietilä - Remidoc 3) Maria Astikainen – Antarismartin
All-around, trail: 1) Pia Leskinen - As Smart As Al 2) Paula Suomalainen - Check Out My Daddy 3) Janina Salo - Justa Chocolate Star

2016 Hyvinkää
Reining: 1) Pete Perkiö - Guns Apocalypse Shok 2) Maria Astikainen - Chic Ruf Enterprise 3) Teija Pietilä – Remidoc
All-around, trail: 1) Pirjo Marjanen - Mosly Investin Gold 2) Mari Valkonen - Chocos Buck N Bambi 3) Paula Suomalainen - Check Out My Daddy

2014 Ypäjä
Reining: 1) Siri Haanpää – BA Shining Hickory 2) Maria Mustonen – Shezdunitthehardway 3) Pete Perkiö – Smart Spookster
All-around: 1) Pia Leskinen - As Smart As Al 2) Outi Arola - Golds Buck Rebel 3) Sanna Onkamo - Furys Gun Smoke

2013 Ypäjä
Reining: 1) Maria Mustonen - Shezdunitthehardway 2) Pete Perkiö – Mandys Little Magnum 3) Maria Astikainen – Chic Ruf Enterpise
All-around: 1) Jenni Hakosalo - Charlies Doc Cash 2) Janina Salo - Justa Chocolate Star 3) Ilkka Ryhänen – Mr. Skippin’ Dandy

2012 Ypäjä
Reining: 1) Maria Mustonen - Shezdunitthehardway 2) Rebecca Ylitalo - Brown Sugar Presence 3) Pete Perkiö - Mandys Little Magnum
All-around: 1) Outi Arola - Golds Buck Rebel 1) Terttu Katila - Monsieurs Zippo 3) Sanna Onkamo - Furys Gun Smoke

2011 Niihama, Tampere
Reining: 1) Siri Haanpää - BA Shining Hickory 2) Maria Astikainen - Lotsa Stylish Class 3) Kari Vepsäläinen - SR Lil Peppy Sprat
All-around: 1) Kalevi Karenko - TG Meritable Kim 2) Outi Arola - Golds Buck Rebel 3) Jenni Hakosalo - Charlies Doc Cash

2010 Ypäjä
Reining: 1) Pete Perkiö - Boggies Little Lena 2) Rebekka Ylitalo - Brown Sugar Presence 3) Maria Mustonen - Shezdunitthehardway
All-around: 1) Outi Arola - Golds Buck Rebel 2) Iina Purontakanen - Dakota II 3) Janina Salo - Justa Chocolate Star

2009 Niihama, Tampere
Reining: 1) Meeri Simula - Hesa Frosty Hickory 2) Rebekka Ylitalo - Brown Sugar Presence 3) Maria Mustonen - Shezdunitthehardway
All-around: 1) Maria Mustonen - Ikaros Fancy Remedy 2) Meeri Leino - Mrs Gun Smoke Cindy 3) Outi Arola - Golds Buck Rebel

2008 Niihama, Tampere
Reining: 1) Meeri Simula - Hesa Frosty Hickory 2) Pete Perkiö - Boggies Little Lena 3) Siri Vepsäläinen - Two Eyed Bueno Jack

2007 Niihama, Tampere
Reining: 1) Pete Perkiö - Boggies Litlle Lena 2) Kari Vepsä - Two Eyed Bueno Jac 3) Kristiina Pirinen - Docs Peggy Gold