Arvokisamitaleja

Henkilökohtaiset mitalit

KOULURATSASTUS

MM-kilpailut
1990 Tukholma (SWE): Hopeaa, Kyra Kyrklund - Matador II

EM-kilpailut, nuoret
2004 Århus (DEN): Pronssia, Emma Kanerva - Åtoftens Volanti
1997 Belgia: Pronssia, Tanja Ylikoski - Arkibal
1991 Cervia (ITA): Hopeaa, Heidi Svanborg - Vancouver
 

KENTTÄRATSASTUS

MM-kilpailut
2002 Jerez (ESP): Pronssia, Piia Pantsu - Ypäjä Karuso

EM-kilpailut, nuoret
2013 Jardy (FRA): Kultaa, Elmo Jankari - Duchéss Desirée
 

ESTERATSASTUS

EM-kilpailut, nuoret
1988 Chaudfontaine (BEL): Kultaa, Kati Hurme - Pohjola Metropolitan
 

PARARATSASTUS

Paralympialaiset
2012 Lontoo (GBR): Hopeaa, Katja Karjalainen - Rosie (vapaaohjelma)
2000 Sydney (AUS): Pronssia, Marita Tevali (vapaaohjelma)

MM-kilpailut
2010 Kentucky (USA): Pronssia, Katja Karjalainen - Rosie (vapaaohjelma)

EM-kilpailut
2011 Moorsele (BEL): Pronssia, Katja Karjalainen - Rosie (vapaaohjelma)
2009 Kristiansand (NOR): Hopeaa, Jaana Kivimäki - Collecter Canter (vapaaohjelma)
 

VALJAKKOAJO

MM-kilpailut, yksikkövaljakot
2004 Åstorp (SWE): Pronssia, Ben Simonsén - Artemis
1998 Itävalta: Kultaa, Arja Mikkonen - SG Oberon
 

Joukkuemitalit

KOULURATSASTUS

EM-kilpailut, nuoret
1995 Helsinki (FIN): Pronssia, Tanja Ylikoski - Aquamarin, Heini Naukkarinen - Patrick of Finland, Sara Maattola-Lindholm - Centurion, Lilli Juva - Curro
1990 Kaposvar (HUN): Pronssia, Heidi Svanborg - Vancouver, Marko Björs - Walinde, Kikko Kalliokoski - Mark Twain, Tiina Sarola - Larami
1989 Salzburg (AUT): Hopeaa, Heidi Svanborg Vancouver, Eva Holmström Toscha, Marko Björs Wonne, Kikko Kalliokoski Mark Twain
1985 Helsinki (FIN): Hopeaa, Maarit Raiskio - Frenchman, Laura Ukkola - Esplanada, Hannele Rajakaltio - Magnum, Minna Kuusio - Sir William
1983 München (BRD): Pronssia, Maarit Raiskio - Claudius, Riitta Jokinen - Max, Laura Ukkola - Pakistan, Hannele Rajakaltio - Magnum

EM-kilpailut, juniorit
1994 Bern (SUI): Pronssia, Tanja Ylikoski - Aquamarin, Riikka Heikkilä - Fiorell, Anitra Komulainen - Ikaros, Heidi Taipale - Amur
1993 Spangenberg (GER): Hopeaa, Tanja Ylikoski - Aquamarin, Riikka Heikkilä - Fiorell, Matleena Lilja - Aspirant, Heini Naukkarinen - Patrick of Finland
 

KENTTÄRATSASTUS

EM-kilpailut, nuoret
2001 Belgia: Pronssia, Maija Yli-Huhtala - Gabriella, Pauliina Marttila - Brave Piglet, Elina Kannari - Pebble Beac, Johanna Leppävuori - Jurist
 

VALJAKKOAJO

MM-kilpailut, yksikkövaljakot
2004 Åstorp (SWE): Hopeaa, Ben Simonsén - Artemis, Michaela van Assendelft - Fakir, Arja Mikkonen - SG Oberon
2002 Conty (FRA): Hopeaa, Arja Mikkonen - SG Oberon, Heidi Sinda - Jehun Viima, Michaela van Assendelft - Fakir