Valjakkoajo

Seniorit

Hevosyksiköt
2020 Ypäjä: 1) Talvikki Järvinen - Danser T 2) Leena Kalalahti - Judym 3) Ben Simonsén - Ragyogo
2019 Salo (yhdistetty hevosten yksiköiden ja parivaljakoiden mestaruus):  1) Talvikki Järvinen - Danser T 2) Ben Simonsén - Ragyogo 3) Leena Kalalahti - Judym
2018 Sipoo: 1) Talvikki Järvinen - Danser T 2) Ben Simonsén - Ragyogo 3) Leena Kalalahti - Judym
2017 Salo: 1) Talvikki Järvinen - Danser T 2) Ben Simonsén - SG Hard Rock 3) Sanna Tirkkonen - Porsche Life
2016 Loimaa: 1) Jouni Heikinheimo - El Carillo 2) Talvikki Järvinen - Danser T 3) Leena Kalalahti - Judym
2014 Sipoo: 1) Marko Särmäharju - Coen D 2) Saana Hakala - Brudvik Dewin 3) Annika Härkönen - Conversano Legeny
2013 Salo: (yhdistetty hevosten yksiköiden ja parivaljakoiden mestaruus) 1) Jarmo Tauriainen - Yk Dark Henk ja Yk Dark Pierro 2) Saana Hakala - Brudvik Dewin 3) Tove-Maria Holmasto - Siglavy Ciceró
2012 Ypäjä: 1) Jouni Heikinheimo - El Carillo 2) Heidi Sinda – Celt 3) Ben Simonsén – Artemis
2011 Sipoo: 1) Jouni Heikinheimo - El Carillo 2) Sanna Tirkkonen - Nelson III 3) Leena Kalalahti - Kihin Jussi
2010 Halikko: 1) Jouni Heikinheimo - El Carillo 2) Ben Simonsén - Artemis 3) Marko Särmäharju - Coen D
2009 Urjala: 1) Marko Särmäharju - Coen D 2) Tove-Maria Holmasto - Silvester II
2008 Sipoo: 1) Ben Simonsen - Artemis 2) Sanna Tirkkonen - Candy Boy 3) Heidi Sinda - Nelson III
2007 Sipoo: 1) Sanna Tirkkonen - Candy Boy 2) Charlotta Turku - It´S Casper 3) Tove-Maria Holmasto - Silvester II
2006 Ypäjä: 1) Michaela Van Assendelft - Fakir 2) Tove-Maria Holmasto - Silvester II 3) Sanna Tirkkonen - Candy Boy
2005 Sipoo: 1) Michaela van Assendelft - Fakir 2) Sanna Tirkkonen - Candy Boy 3) Otto Vainio - Vahto
2004: 1) Heidi Sinda - Pikku-Peto 2) Tove-Maria Holmasto - Silvester II 3) Sanna Tirkkonen
2003: 1) Heidi Sinda - Pikku-Peto
2002: 1) Arja Mikkonen - SG Oberon
2001: 1) Arja Mikkonen - SG Oberon 2) Heidi Sinda - Jehun Viima
2000: 1) Heidi Sinda - Jehun Viima 2) Arja Mikkonen - SG Oberon 3) Arja Ahkola
1999: 1) Ben Simonsén - SG Ibiza 2) Heidi Sinda - Jehun Viima 3) Arja Mikkonen - SG Oberon
1998: 1) Arja Mikkonen - SG Oberon 2) Ben Simonsén - SG Ibiza 3) Susse Ring - Raine
1997 1) Arja Mikkonen - SG Oberon
1996: 1) Arja Mikkonen - SG Oberon 2) Michaela van Assendelft - SG Lazzarella 3) Marit Johansson - Double Trouble
1995: 1) Arja Mikkonen - Heiliger See 2) Ben Simonsén - SG Ibiza 3) Tove-Maria Holmasto - Pancho Mexico
1994: 1) Fredrik von Schantz - Jere 2) Arja Mikkonen - Heilinger See 3) Michaela von Assendelft - SG Lazzarella
1993: 1) Fredrik von Schantz - Jere

Hevosparivaljakot
2014 Sipoo: 1) Jarmo Tauriainen - Yk Dark Henk & Yk Dark Pierro & Dark Ulkje 2) Tove-Maria Holmasto - Siglavy Cicero & Pluto Hires 3) Jenny Ehrnstén – Gwiazdeczka & Pacynka & Nadia
2013 Salo: (yhdistetty hevosten yksiköiden ja parivaljakoiden mestaruus) 1) Jarmo Tauriainen - Yk Dark Henk & Yk Dark Pierro 2) Saana Hakala - Brudvik Dewin 3) Tove-Maria Holmasto - Siglavy Ciceró
2009 Urjala: 1) Ben Simonsén - Kidi & Lili 2) Heidi Sinda - Jorik M & Jorrit fan't Wyldpaed
2007 Sipoo: 1) Ben Simonsen - Artemis & Kidi
2006 Ypäjä: 1) Ben Simonsen - Kidi & Lili & Baro 2) Jari Ihanamäki - Pavarotti & Cojac & Mingo
2005 Sipoo: 1) Ben Simonsen & Artemis & Kidi & SG Labamba 2) Fredrik von Schantz - Cevin & Lebrecht & Richard 3) Jari Ihanamäki - Mingo & Cojac & Pavarotti VI
2004: 1) Fredrik von Schantz - Lebrecht & Cevin 2) Heikki Heiskanen - Remeny & Dombi
2003: 1) Fredrik von Schantz - Cevin & Littlefoot & Lebrecht
2001: 1) Ben Simonsén - Artemis & Kidi
1996: 1) Markku H.J. Nyman - Dombi & Remeny 2) Leena Tuurna - The Most & Old Man Blues 3) Fredrik von Schanz - Conversano XXV & Siglavy-Capriola XIV
1993: 1) Harry Simonsén

Poniyksiköt
2020 Ypäjä (lajimestaruus): 1) Raisa Takkinen - Kooihuster Harro 2) Mia Ventoniemi - Lizalie Miris 3) Deilina Bishop-Westerlund - Wikners Dragon Fly
2018 Sipoo: 1) Leena Kalalahti - Kalif 2) Raisa Takkinen - Kooihuster Harro 3) Hannu Kalalahti - Hessin Vihtori
2017 Salo: (lajimestaruus) 1) Hannu Kalalahti - Hessin Vihtori 2) Anne Friis - Friisin Paletti
2016 Loimaa: (lajimestaruus) 1) Leena Vähä-Erkkilä - S.W. Summer's Dream Prince 2) Hannu Kalalahti - Hessin Vihtori 3) Anne Friis - Friisin Paletti
2015 Sipoo: 1) Hannu Kalalahti - Hessin Vihtori 2) Anne Friis - Friisin Paletti 3) Charlotta Turku - It's Calvin
2014 Sipoo: 1) Leena Kalalahti - Vuohimäen Havu 2) Hannu Kalalahti - Hessin Vihtori 3) Anne Friis - Friisin Paletti
2013 Salo: 1) Hannu Kalalahti - Hessin Vihtori 2) Leena Vähä-Erkkilä - S.W. Summer's Dream Prince 3) Takkinen Raisa – Hipon Rolle
2012 Ypäjä: 1) Hannu Kalalahti - Hessin Vihtori 2) Leena Kalalahti - Vuohimäen Havu 3) Leena Vähä-Erkkilä - S.W.Summer`s Dream Prince
2011 Sipoo: 1) Hannu Kalalahti - Hessin Vihtori 2) Anna Lehtiö - Ekens Concept & Ekens Contact & Ekens Complett 3) Tove-Maria Holmasto - Lupsun-Pimu
2010 Halikko: 1) Charlotta Turku - It’s Casper 2) Hannu Kalalahti - Hessin Vihtori 3) Tove-Maria Holmasto - Lupsun Pimu
2009 Urjala: 1) Lotta Turku - It's Calvin 2) Fredrik von Schantz - It's Casper 3) Hannu Kalalahti - Hessin Vihtori
2008 Sipoo: 1) Fredrik von Schantz - It´s Casper 2) Hannu Kalalahti - Hessin Vihtori 3) Lotta Turku - It´s Calvin
2005 Sipoo: 1) Raisa Takkinen - Vinsker 2) Paula Karhu - Lapin Viri 3) Heidi Sinda - Ukkosen Poika
2004: 1) Paula Karhu - Lapin Viri 2) Raisa Takkinen - Visker 3) Paula Viita - Batsepa
2003: 1) Päivi Lehtonen - Mirlakka
1997: 1) Raisa Takkinen - Rödmyr
1996: 1) Camilla Simonsén - Skäpperöds Asterix & Skäpperöds Fidias 2) Leena Kahisaari - Ysak 3) Sanna Ketolainen - Love Me True
1995: 1) Päivi Lehtonen - Belinda v.d. Witte Maat 2) Heli Ajo - Jexedalens Amanda 3) Camilla Simonsén - Skäpperöds Asterix & Skäpperöds Fidias
1994: 1) Päivi Lehtonen - Belinda v.d. Witte Maat

Poniparivaljakot
2005 Sipoo: 1) Miia Puhakka - Ajoksen Julia & H.B. Yankee 2) Jaana Ora - Sharlotte Moon & Yläharjun Paulette 3) Camilla Simonsén - Annabella & Polly
2004: 1) Miia Puhakka - Ajoksen Julia & H.B. Yankeen 2) Nina Jokimies - SG Step & Rufux
2003: 1) Raisa Takkinen - Sharlotte Moon & Yläharjun Paulette & Lapin Viri
2000: 1) Päivi Lehtonen 2) Camilla Simonsén 3) Raisa Takkinen
1999: 1) Camilla Simonsén - Skäpperöds Asterix & Skäpperöds Fidias
1998: 1) Päivi Lehtonen - Belinda v.d. Witte Maat & Marttilan Gilda 2) Camilla Simonsén - Skäpperöds Asterix & Skäpperöds Fidias 3) Leena Kahisaari - Ysaki
1996: 1) Camilla Simonsén - Skäpperöds Asterix & Skäpperöds Fidias

Nuoret

2017 Salo: 1) Tuuli Liski - Arvalon Golden Scarlett 2) Laura Haapakoski – Kokonas 3) Luna Suhonen - Ai.Ka. Cheelia

Juniorit

2018 Sipoo: 1) Eveliina Koivula - Urafas 2) Laura Haapakoski - Kokonas 3) Wilma Karhusaari - Beniamin
2016 Loimaa: 1) Annika Tamminen - Gnomas 2) Luna Suhone - AI.KA. Cheelia 3) Tuuli Liski - Arvalon Golden Scarlett